Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space for Sale in Begur Road, Bangalore | Commercial Office Space in Begur Road for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Maratt Pimento, Bangalore for sale
mara,
₹7 Crores
₹27,504.91 / sq.ft.
₹5.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,545 sqft₹27,505 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Btm Layout, Bangalore for sale
7th Cross Road, 7th Cross Road
₹15 Crores
₹13,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,800 sqft₹13,889 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
Co-Working space in Btm 1st Stage, Bangalore for sale
VP Road, VP Road
₹4 Crores
₹40,040.04 / sq.ft.
₹3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
999 sqft₹40,040 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Golarahatti , Bangalore for sale
kitnahalli , Anjaneya Temple
₹48 Lacs
₹2,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹36,044/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft₹2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
Co-Working space in Jayanagar 5th Block, Bangalore for sale
Near metro,
₹65 Lacs
₹1,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft₹1,857 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale
Kaveramma Tample Street, Kaveramma Tample Street
₹65 Lacs
₹2,600.00 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹2,600 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.9 km from South End Circle
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Doddakallasandra, Bangalore for sale
Near bus stop,
₹90 Lacs
₹3,600.00 / sq.ft.
₹67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹3,600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
29-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Rajarajeshwari Nagar, Bangalore for sale
NA,
₹50 Lacs
₹2,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft₹2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
30-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Kengeri, Bangalore for sale
Metro station ,
₹50 Lacs
₹1,428.57 / sq.ft.
₹37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft₹1,429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Co-Working space in Sarjapur, Bangalore for sale
ibluru 1st ctosd,
₹80 Lacs
₹2,285.71 / sq.ft.
₹60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft₹2,286 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working
Property Type
Public And Reserved
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
28-May-2026
Available From
Co-Working space in Sarjapur, Bangalore for sale
Sarjapur
₹65 Lacs
₹1,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹48,810/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft₹1,857 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties