Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

8 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Devarachikannahalli Bangalore

Industrial Shed in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for sale

7th Main Road, 7th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Crores
15,463.92 / sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,850 sqft15,464 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for sale 1/2
Available From

Industrial Shed in Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore for sale

Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Crores
15,463.92 / sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,850 sqft15,464 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed in Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore for sale 1/3

Shop in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for sale

VJQ7 FXH, Devarachikkanahalli Rd, Addischetan Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, Shri Bala Veeranjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Lacs
2,750.00 / sq.ft.
4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft2,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Akshay Gardens, Bangalore for sale

hiranandhi internal road, opp to unali pub
locationExplore Nearby
16.5 Lacs
3,666.67 / sq.ft.
12,390/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft3,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in Chamrajpet, Bangalore for sale

5th Main, 9th Cross Rd, Near Sri Rajarajeshwari Devi Temple & TR Mills
locationExplore Nearby
4.33 Crores
19,007.90 / sq.ft.
3.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,278 sqft19,008 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Devarachikkanahalli , Bangalore for sale

Pariwar Palace, Pariwar Palace
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
13,084.11 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft13,084 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore for sale

Stage 4, BDA Layout BTM 4th Stage, , Pariwar Palace Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
428.57 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Devarachikkana Halli, Bangalore for sale

Maruthi Layout, Sri Rama Temple
locationExplore Nearby
2.88 Crores
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Begur, Bangalore for sale

Begur,, Near by Government High school
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
750.00 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Begur, Bangalore for sale

Vishwapriya Nagar, near Chowdeshwari Temple
locationExplore Nearby
2.7 Crores
13,000.00 / sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft13,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Shed in Begur, Bangalore for sale
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in At, Bangalore for sale

10th Main Road, 10th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
14,638.23 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,391 sqft14,638 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Devarachikkanahalli , Bangalore for sale

Begur Rd,, Shri Panchalinga Nageshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
4,000.00 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft4,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hongasandra, Bangalore for sale

Kodichikkanahalli Main Rd,, DMart Hongasandra
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
1,666.67 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft1,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Hongasandra, Bangalore for sale

begur main road , Crazy Dance Buddies
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
4,166.67 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft4,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/16

Shop in Arekere, Bangalore for sale

Muthuraya Swamy Layout,, Sai Baba Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
2.9 Lacs
2,416.67 / sq.ft.
2,177/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft2,417 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Begur, Bangalore for sale

Vishwapriya Nagar near Cafe Serene, Cafe Serene
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
750.00 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
833.33 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft833 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Begur, Bangalore for sale

Begur Road near St. Ignatius Loyola Church., Begur Road
locationExplore Nearby
1.02 Crores
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
76,595/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
1,785.71 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft1,786 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kaveri Nagar,, Bangalore for sale

4th cross rd, near Masjid E Muhammadi (Kaveri Nagar)
locationExplore Nearby
2.4 Crores
8,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.8 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft8,000 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
4,500.00 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft4,500 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hongasandra, Bangalore for sale

Industrial Layout,, SRI SHIVALINGESHWARA CONDIMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
1.19 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
89,173/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in 1st, Main Road, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India, Bangalore for sale

near rajaraeshri temple, near rajarajeshwari temple
locationExplore Nearby
2 Lacs
666.67 / sq.ft.
1,501/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Momo Streat - Aecs Layout, Bangalore for sale

3rd Main 4th Cross, AECS Layout B Block
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
1,818.18 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft1,818 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

140 3rd Main 4th Cross, AECS Layout B Block, Wellington Paradise, Begur, PS Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
4.5 Lacs
2,142.86 / sq.ft.
3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
210 sqft2,143 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Singasandra, Bangalore for sale

Arattukulam Divya Jyothi Royal Heights, Divya Jyothi Royal Heights 19th Cross 2nd Block, AECS C, Divya Jyothi Royal Heights Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
13 Crores
6,500.00 / sq.ft.
9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
20,000 sqft6,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/11
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Singasandra, Bangalore for sale

Manipal Country Road,?????? ?????? ???, Manipal Country Road,?????? ?????? ???
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
882.35 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft882 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8

Shop in Hulimavu, Bangalore for sale

23rd Cross Rd, Raghavendra Layout, Krishna Layout,, Shri Kempamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Lacs
1,750.00 / sq.ft.
2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Subashnagar, Bangalore for sale

MM nagar , Govt Urdu school
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Uttarahalli Hobli,, Bangalore for sale

subashnagar begur, Uttarahalli Hobli,, Govt Urdu school
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Subashnagar, Bangalore for sale

subashnagar begur, Uttarahalli Hobli,, Govt Urdu School
locationExplore Nearby
1.65 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Shed in Singasandra Metro Station, Bangalore for sale

Singasandra , Singasandra metro station
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
5,333.33 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft5,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6