Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Shops for Sale in Devarachikkana Halli Bangalore
Showing properties near your searched localities
Shop in Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore for sale
Chandrareddy Layout,, near PRARTHANALAYA MINISTRIES BENGALURU CHURCH
₹7 Lacs
₹2,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Begur,, Near by Government High school
₹4.5 Lacs
₹750.00 / sq.ft.
₹3,379/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft₹750 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Chamrajpet, Bangalore for sale
5th Main, 9th Cross Rd, Near Sri Rajarajeshwari Devi Temple & TR Mills
₹4.33 Crores
₹19,007.90 / sq.ft.
₹3.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,278 sqft₹19,008 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Shop in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for sale
VJQ7 FXH, Devarachikkanahalli Rd, Addischetan Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, Shri Bala Veeranjaneya Swamy Temple
₹5.5 Lacs
₹2,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹2,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Devarachikkanahalli , Bangalore for sale
Pariwar Palace, Pariwar Palace
₹42 Lacs
₹13,084.11 / sq.ft.
₹31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft₹13,084 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore for sale
Stage 4, BDA Layout BTM 4th Stage, , Pariwar Palace Apartments
₹3 Lacs
₹428.57 / sq.ft.
₹2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft₹429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Akshay Gardens, Bangalore for sale
hiranandhi internal road, opp to unali pub
₹16.5 Lacs
₹3,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹12,390/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft₹3,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Shop in Devarachikkanahalli , Bangalore for sale
Begur Rd,, Shri Panchalinga Nageshwara Temple
₹8 Lacs
₹4,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹4,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Begur, Bangalore for sale
Vishwapriya Nagar near Cafe Serene, Cafe Serene
₹9 Lacs
₹750.00 / sq.ft.
₹6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft₹750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
Shop in Kodichikkanahalli, Bangalore for sale
BTM Layout , RMR Park
₹3 Lacs
₹3,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft₹3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for sale
Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Kaveri Nagar, Royal Legend Apartment
₹7 Lacs
₹2,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft₹2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hulimavu, Bangalore for sale
156/6F-11 11, Balmuri Main Rd, Pai Layout, Hulimavu, Near Habitat Aura , Habitat Aura, Bannerghatta Road
₹7 Lacs
₹700.00 / sq.ft.
₹5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹700 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Shop in Hongasandra, Bangalore for sale
Industrial Layout,, SRI SHIVALINGESHWARA CONDIMENTS
₹1.19 Crores
₹12,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹89,173/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft₹12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in 5-37, Begur Rd, Vivekananda Nagar, Hongasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India, Bangalore for sale
asian mobiles, opposite lenskart.com
₹4 Lacs
₹1,333.33 / sq.ft.
₹3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft₹1,333 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Hulimavu, Bangalore for sale
23rd Cross Rd, Raghavendra Layout, Krishna Layout,, Shri Kempamma Devi Temple
₹3.5 Lacs
₹1,750.00 / sq.ft.
₹2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft₹1,750 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for sale
Annapoorneshwari Temple Rd,, Blosoom hospital
₹4.6 Crores
₹20,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹3.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft₹20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Shop in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for sale
Virat Nagar,, NEW FRANCIS ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL
₹6 Lacs
₹666.67 / sq.ft.
₹4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft₹667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Bommanahalli,, Bangalore for sale
Bommanahalli,, Aamee's Kerala Restaurant
₹85 Lacs
₹8,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft₹8,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Maruthi Layout, Bangalore for sale
Basapura Off Hosur Main rd, The Paradise Residential School
₹51 Lacs
₹9,807.69 / sq.ft.
₹38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft₹9,808 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Basapura Main Road, Basapura Main Road
₹51 Lacs
₹9,807.69 / sq.ft.
₹38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft₹9,808 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Shop in Electronic City, Bangalore for sale
Basapura, near Sri Hanumantaraya Swami Temple
₹51 Lacs
₹9,732.82 / sq.ft.
₹38,297/Month
Estimated EMI
524 sqft₹9,733 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Shop in Basapura, Bangalore for sale
Basapura Main Rd, Aishwarya Crystal Layout, Malgudi Seasons
₹9 Lacs
₹1,384.62 / sq.ft.
₹6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft₹1,385 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties