Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

5 - Shops for Sale in Arekere Bangalore

Shop in Nataraja Layout, Bangalore for sale

gate-3 rd , L&T South City Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
3,600.00 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft3,600 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Nataraja Layout, Bangalore for sale

Shop in Arekere , Bangalore for sale

Lakshmi Layout 2nd Main, Arekere Main Rd, SLV Iyengar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
11 Lacs
1,571.43 / sq.ft.
8,260/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft1,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Arekere , Bangalore for sale 1/3

Shop in Arekere, Bangalore for sale

Adi Bhyrava Layout,, Kerala 10 cafe
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
1,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft1,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Arekere, Bangalore for sale

Muthuraya Swamy Layout,, Sai Baba Temple,
locationExplore Nearby
2.9 Lacs
2,416.67 / sq.ft.
2,177/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft2,417 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
833.33 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft833 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Hulimavu, Bangalore for sale

156/6F-11 11, Balmuri Main Rd, Pai Layout, Hulimavu, Near Habitat Aura , Habitat Aura, Bannerghatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
700.00 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft700 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Hulimavu, Bangalore for sale 1/6

locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Lacs
1,153.85 / sq.ft.
5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft1,154 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Arekere, Bangalore for sale 1/2

Shop in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Jagruthi Colony, Near Sri Chaitanya PU College
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Hari Bol Collections, Bangalore for sale

billekehalli, opp. to mayura bakery
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
3,636.36 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft3,636 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bilekahalli, Bangalore for sale

Devarachikkanahalli Rd, P.B. Bakers & Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
6,000.00 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft6,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Hulimavu, Bangalore for sale

23rd Cross Rd, Raghavendra Layout, Krishna Layout,, Shri Kempamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Lacs
1,750.00 / sq.ft.
2,628/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft1,750 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore for sale

Stage 4, BDA Layout BTM 4th Stage, , Pariwar Palace Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
428.57 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft429 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Devarachikkanahalli , Bangalore for sale

Pariwar Palace, Pariwar Palace
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
13,084.11 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
321 sqft13,084 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4

Shop in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for sale

VJQ7 FXH, Devarachikkanahalli Rd, Addischetan Layout, Bommanahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, Shri Bala Veeranjaneya Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Lacs
2,750.00 / sq.ft.
4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft2,750 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Akshay Gardens, Bangalore for sale

hiranandhi internal road, opp to unali pub
locationExplore Nearby
16.5 Lacs
3,666.67 / sq.ft.
12,390/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft3,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7

Shop in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Kothnur Dinne Main Rd, Keerthi Convention Hall
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
1,666.67 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft1,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Jp Nagar 4th Phase, Bangalore for sale

no 7 , Tharuni pg
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
363.64 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft364 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Shop in Devarachikkanahalli, Bangalore for sale

Chandrareddy Layout,, near PRARTHANALAYA MINISTRIES BENGALURU CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
2,000.00 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Unique Makeup Studio And Academy, Bangalore for sale

RAJA ARCADE , NEAR NANDINI HOTEL
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
1,428.57 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft1,429 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2

Shop in Chamrajpet, Bangalore for sale

5th Main, 9th Cross Rd, Near Sri Rajarajeshwari Devi Temple & TR Mills
locationExplore Nearby
4.33 Crores
19,007.90 / sq.ft.
3.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,278 sqft19,008 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

locationExplore Nearby
95 Lacs
2,714.29 / sq.ft.
71,338/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft2,714 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for sale

JP Nagar Phase 6, , Siddalingeshwara Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
11 Crores
2,75,000.00 / sq.ft.
8.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft2,75,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From
0.9 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Kodichikkanahalli, Bangalore for sale

BTM Layout , RMR Park
locationExplore Nearby
3 Lacs
3,000.00 / sq.ft.
2,252/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft3,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Gowdru Mane Oota, Bangalore for sale

gowda mane oota , near Jp nagar socials
locationExplore Nearby
2.6 Crores
17,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft17,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From
1.0 km from Jaya Prakash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Shop in Jp Nagar 6th Phase, Bangalore for sale

near Shri Gangadhareshwara Swami Temple, JP Nagar 6th Phase
locationExplore Nearby
4 Lacs
304.88 / sq.ft.
3,003/Month
Estimated EMI
1,312 sqft305 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for sale

Devarachikkanahalli Main Rd, Kaveri Nagar, Royal Legend Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
7 Lacs
2,000.00 / sq.ft.
5,256/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft2,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in J. P. Nagar, Bangalore for sale

Bannerghatta Rd,Sarakki Industrial Layout, 3rd Phase, Gopalan Innovation Mall
locationExplore Nearby
85 Lacs
1,770.83 / sq.ft.
63,829/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft1,771 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Jayanagar, Bangalore for sale

KSRTC Layout,, near ragigudda sri porassana anjaneya
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.

Shop in Bommanahalli, Bangalore for sale

Virat Nagar,, NEW FRANCIS ENGLISH HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
6 Lacs
666.67 / sq.ft.
4,505/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Mahalakshmi Maple Apartments, Bangalore for sale

JP Nagar 1st Phase, Opp to Mahalakshmi Granites
locationExplore Nearby
8 Lacs
2,000.00 / sq.ft.
6,007/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft2,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8