Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

12 - Coworking Space for Sale in New Gurgaon, Gurgaon | Shared Office Space in New Gurgaon for Sale

Co-Working space in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Gurgaon - Delhi Expressway, Gurgaon - Delhi Expressway
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working  space in Sector 83, Gurgaon for sale 1/2
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Golf Course Road (extn, Sector 67, Gurugram, Haryana 122101, M3M Urbana Business Park
locationExplore Nearby
5 Lacs
2,487.56 / sq.ft.
3,754/Month
Estimated EMI
201 sqft2,488 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working  space in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 46, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Jal Vihar Colony,, Powergrid Township
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Crores
35,416.67 / sq.ft.
6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft35,417 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 6, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Old Railway Rd, Bhim Nagar, Jai Maa Kaali Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
8,426.97 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft8,427 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Sona, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Hariyana, Sona
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Lacs
1,500.00 / sq.ft.
5,632/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft1,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 85, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Sector 86 Road, Orris Aster Court Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
43,902.44 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
205 sqft43,902 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 67, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Prajapati Road, Cyber Park
locationExplore Nearby
31 Lacs
13,362.07 / sq.ft.
23,279/Month
Estimated EMI
232 sqft13,362 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 14, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Old Delhi Gurugram Rd, Vedatam by SPJ Group
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
32,786.89 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
244 sqft32,787 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Landmark Cyber Park, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

sector 67 , Next to malls on main road
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
16,129.03 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
310 sqft16,129 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Co-Working space in Sector 47, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Sohna Road, Platinum Tower
locationExplore Nearby
1.75 Crores
16,826.92 / sq.ft.
1.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft16,827 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Co-Working space in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Sector 5, opposite to Fortis Hospital, Manesar
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
12,000.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft12,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Udyog Vihar, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Phase V, , The Oberoi Patisserie
locationExplore Nearby
65 Crores
18,571.43 / sq.ft.
48.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
35,000 sqft18,571 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
2.0 km from Micromax Moulsari Avenue
Explore More Properties

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions