Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
  • Home  / 
  • Commercial Properties for Sale in gurgaon
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

81 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in New Gurgaon Gurgaon

Godown/Warehouse in Old Railway Road, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Sector 8 Near sadar bazaar , Prem Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
33,355.57 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,998 sqft33,356 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Godown/Warehouse in Old Railway Road, Gurgaon for sale 1/15
Available From

Industrial in Mahindra Tractor - New Mangla Motors, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

jaipur me , Ajmer road Jaipur
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
2,222.22 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft2,222 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial in Mahindra Tractor - New Mangla Motors, Gurgaon for sale 1/5
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Subhash Nagar, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Vijay Park, Rao Mohar Singh Marg, Pratap Nagar, Sector 8, Gurugram, Haryana 122001, Lord Jesus Public School
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
41,666.67 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft41,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 37 C, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Kadipur Industrial Area Gali No 8, ¨Standars¨ Fireworks
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 37, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

8, Delhi - Jaipur Expy, Khandsha, Sector 37, Sona BLW Precision Forging Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
2.07 Crores
14,157.53 / sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft14,158 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Udyog Vihar, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Shankar Chowk Rd, Phase V, Trident Hotel Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
14 Crores
15,555.56 / sq.ft.
10.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft15,556 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Imt Manesar, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Kankrola, near A.M.V.D PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
5,925.93 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft5,926 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Aman Pura, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Amanpura Colony, opposite Royal Enfield showroom
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
9,645.06 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,592 sqft9,645 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

jacobpura, Shiv Mandir, Jacobpura
locationExplore Nearby
2.05 Crores
27,443.11 / sq.ft.
1.54 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
747 sqft27,443 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Jharsa Village, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Kilhore Patti,, Dr Yadav Clinic
locationExplore Nearby
7.5 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 39, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Durga clony , IndianOil
locationExplore Nearby
4 Crores
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 12, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Old railway road, Sudarshan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Panchgaon, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Fazalwas , near Saraswati school
locationExplore Nearby
1.9 Crores
7,116.10 / sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft7,116 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Godown/Warehouse
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
30-Jun-2026
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in New Palam Vihar, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Chauma Rd, Ganga Vihar,, near BABBU MAAN GARMENTS
locationExplore Nearby
4.27 Crores
11,236.84 / sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft11,237 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 113, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

M3M 113 Market, M3m Experia - 113
locationExplore Nearby
28.8 Crores
38,918.92 / sq.ft.
21.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,400 sqft38,919 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 63 , Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Maidawas Rd, Bani city center U turn
locationExplore Nearby
90 Lacs
21,176.47 / sq.ft.
67,584/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft21,176 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 72a, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Behrampur Road, Khandsa, , RDC Concrete (India) Pvt Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
14 Crores
11,666.67 / sq.ft.
10.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft11,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Kadarpur, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

sector 48, aipl joy square mall
locationExplore Nearby
24 Crores
9,182.74 / sq.ft.
18.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
26,136 sqft9,183 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 7, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Block A, Sector 7 Ext, Near , Mug, T-Shirt, Pillow Printing - Malik Photo Studio
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
14,453.48 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,107 sqft14,453 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Model Town, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Khandsa Road,, Nangia ENT Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
18,518.52 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft18,519 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Shivaji Nagar, near Shagun Store
locationExplore Nearby
80 Lacs
26,845.64 / sq.ft.
60,074/Month
Estimated EMI
298 sqft26,846 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Khandsa, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Behrampur Road, Near Sandhar Hansung Technologies
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
12,500.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft12,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 11, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Heera Nagar,, The Holy Kingdom Public School
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 29, Gurgaon for sale Gurgaon

Delhi - Ajmer Expy, Huda City Centre
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
71,090.05 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
211 sqft71,090 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 54, Delhi for sale Gurgaon

Paras Twin Towers, B, Golf Course Road, Suncity, Sector 54, , Paras Healthcare Limited
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
35,555.56 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft35,556 per Sq.Ft.