Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Coworking Space for Sale in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad | Shared Office Space in Mohan Nagar for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
Co-Working space in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad for sale
Sector 9, G Alpha Tower,
₹60 Lacs
₹8,000.00 / sq.ft.
₹45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft₹8,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4Co-Working
Property Type
Public
Parking
Fully Furnished
Furnishing
Immediately
Available From
Co-Working space in Sahibabad, Ghaziabad for sale
Block 6, Rajendra Nagar,, Fitness Club
₹2 Crores
₹23,809.52 / sq.ft.
₹1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft₹23,810 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Sector 1, Ghaziabad for sale
Sahibabad Industrial Area, Delhi Press
₹10 Crores
₹15,384.62 / sq.ft.
₹7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,500 sqft₹15,385 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties
Co-Working space in Chikamberpur, Ghaziabad for sale
Delhi U.P Border, Chikamberpur
₹20 Lacs
₹2,857.14 / sq.ft.
₹15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft₹2,857 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties