Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Industrial Building for Sale in Mohan Nagar Ghaziabad

Industrial Building in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Grand Trunk Rd,, Near Mohan Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
20,599.25 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft20,599 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale 1/2
Available From
0.3 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

house no 771,sanjay colony near GD quarter, near Arslan Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
2.2 Crores
16,479.40 / sq.ft.
1.65 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft16,479 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale
Available From
0.8 km from Arthala
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Area ITS College, Small Budget Big Makeover
locationExplore Nearby
5.1 Crores
6,666.67 / sq.ft.
3.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,650 sqft6,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Industrial Building in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

M9GH+PFV, Grand Trunk Rd, Rajinder Nagar Industrial Area, Rajendra Nagar, Sahibabad,, Banquet At MMX
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
7,716.05 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,240 sqft7,716 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale
Available From

Industrial Building in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Rajinder Nagar Industrial Area, Maruti Suzuki ARENA
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
13,636.36 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft13,636 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Industrial Building in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale 1/15
Available From

Industrial Building in Mohan Nagar, Ghaziabad for sale

Rajinder Nagar Industrial Area, Grand Trunk Road , Maruti Suzuki ARENA (TR Sawhney Motors, Ghaziabad, Mohan Nagar)
locationExplore Nearby
1.5 Crores
9,375.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft9,375 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Sahibabad, Ghaziabad for sale

Sahibabad, Maruti Suzuki ARENA (TR Sawhney Motors, Ghaziabad, Mohan Nagar)
locationExplore Nearby
2.25 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sahibabad, Ghaziabad for sale

Link rd, Near Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
8 Crores
4,761.90 / sq.ft.
6.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
16,800 sqft4,762 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Durga Industrial Park, Ghaziabad for sale

Sahibabad, Rajnedra Nagar Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
9 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Sahibabad , Ghaziabad for sale

Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, Sahibabad, near DAS ELECTRONICS SOLUTION
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
13,888.89 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Sahibabad, Ghaziabad for sale

Ghaziabad, Metro Station Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
6.75 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
5.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

Industrial Building in Vasundhara, Ghaziabad for sale

Sector 16, Vasundhara Complex
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
5,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft5,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sahibabad, Ghaziabad for sale

Industrial Area Site 4 near ASB Kia Sahibabad, ASB Kia Sahibabad (Showroom)
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Crores
9,166.67 / sq.ft.
4.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft9,167 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Industrial Building in Nyay Khand Iii, Indirapuram, Ghaziabad for sale

friday bazaar road near shiv dairy,
locationExplore Nearby
15 Lacs
4,285.71 / sq.ft.
11,264/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft4,286 per Sq.Ft.