Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

30 - Coworking Space for Sale in Pune, Pune | Commercial Office Space in Pune for Sale

Co-Working space in Vadgaon Khurd, Pune for sale Pune

Alankapuri Soc, MedPlus Rajyog Society Rd Vadgaon Khurd
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
12,068.97 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft12,069 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working  space in Vadgaon Khurd, Pune for sale
Available From

Co-Working space in Wakad, Pune for sale Pune

Ravet BRTS Road, Near Dange chowk
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
22,491.35 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft22,491 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working  space in Wakad, Pune for sale
Available From

Co-Working space in Pune-nagar Highway, Near Surya Hospital, Tal. Shirur, Dist, Shikrapur, Maharashtra 412208, India, Pune for sale Pune

Vindhya Heights, Vindhya Heights, Nr pabal phata
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
12,857.14 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft12,857 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Co-Working space in T, Malinagar, , Pune for sale Pune

Parandwal Chowk, Divine Dynasty Nest
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
13,770.49 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
305 sqft13,770 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Adarsh Nagar, Pune for sale Pune

Vitthal Height, Mukai Chowk BUS STOP
locationExplore Nearby
1.02 Crores
30,000.00 / sq.ft.
76,595/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft30,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Hadapsar, Pune for sale Pune

Hadapsar solapur road, 41 citi hub
locationExplore Nearby
78 Lacs
18,571.43 / sq.ft.
58,573/Month
Estimated EMI
420 sqft18,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/8
Available From

Co-Working space in Infosys Phase 2, Pune for sale Pune

41 commune hinjewadi, Infosys campus
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
10,843.37 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
332 sqft10,843 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale Pune

Morewadi, Pimpri Colony, BIZHUB
locationExplore Nearby
8.36 Crores
14,941.91 / sq.ft.
6.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,595 sqft14,942 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Co-Working space in Kharabwadi, Pune for sale Pune

Phase- A, Sara City Shop No .1 In SARA CITY Pune, Kharabwadi, Maharashtra 410501, Phase- A, Sara City
locationExplore Nearby
55 Lacs
18,333.33 / sq.ft.
41,301/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft18,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Koregaon Park, Pune for sale Pune

The Hub, lane 6. north main road
locationExplore Nearby
8.5 Crores
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
6.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Co-Working space in Viman Nagar, Pune for sale Pune

Airport Road , Symbiosis Law School
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
20,000.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Co-Working space in Ambegaon Bk, Pune for sale Pune

  Dattanagar, Chandrabhaga Nagar, Katraj, Ambegaon Budruk, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
1.35 Crores
13,946.28 / sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft13,946 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Ambegaon Bk, Pune for sale Pune

ambegaon pathar, Chintamani Dnyanpeeth
locationExplore Nearby
9 Lacs
5,142.86 / sq.ft.
6,758/Month
Estimated EMI
175 sqft5,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Co-Working space in Dhankawadi, Pune for sale Pune

S No: 30, FV84+5VF Shri Nivas Towers, Dhankawadi Rd, Nityanand Society, New Nurses Town Co Operative Society, Dhankawadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411043, Baramati Sahakari Bank Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
24 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
18.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
16,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Co-Working space in Anand Nagar, Pune for sale Pune

sinhgad road, shimmer shine society, setakari hotel
locationExplore Nearby
5.5 Lacs
523.81 / sq.ft.
4,130/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft524 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Co-Working space in Balewadi, Pune for sale Pune

Highstreet, Beside Bloom Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
10,166.36 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft10,166 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/9
Available From

Co-Working space in Bhekrai Nagar, Pune for sale Pune

Fursungi Bhekrai Rd, Purohit sweet home
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
7,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft7,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Camp, Pune for sale Pune

Shop No. 9, Aurora Towers, MG Road, Camp, Pune, Maharashtra 411001, Karachi Sweet Mart, Aurora Towers
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From

Co-Working space in Kirkatwadi , Pune for sale Pune

Kirkatwadi Village Road , near Zila Parishad Prathamik School, Kirkatwadi
locationExplore Nearby
42 Lacs
5,377.72 / sq.ft.
31,539/Month
Estimated EMI
781 sqft5,378 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Co-Working
Property Type
Reserved
Parking
Unfurnished
Furnishing
31-Oct-2026
Available From

Co-Working space in Chinchwad, Pune for sale Pune

Near chafekar stetchu, Chafekar Chowk
locationExplore Nearby
5.9 Crores
9,833.33 / sq.ft.
4.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft9,833 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Co-Working space in Talegaon Dabhade, Pune for sale Pune

National Highway, Bageecha Restaurant and Bar
locationExplore Nearby
34 Lacs
3,655.91 / sq.ft.
25,531/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft3,656 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/12
Available From

Co-Working space in Lohegaon, Pune for sale Pune

Sr. No. 298, opp. DY Patil Knowledge City Road, Lohegaon, Pune, Maharashtra 411047, Golden Winds
locationExplore Nearby
22.5 Lacs
9,375.00 / sq.ft.
16,896/Month
Estimated EMI
240 sqft9,375 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/2
Available From

Co-Working space in Perne Phata, Pune for sale Pune

pristing purvrang ,
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
5,333.33 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft5,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Co-Working space in Hinjewadi, Pune for sale Pune

You57, Rajiv gandhi infotech park, Hinjewadi, Rajiv gandhi infotech park hinjewadi
locationExplore Nearby
69 Lacs
9,200.00 / sq.ft.
51,814/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft9,200 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Kharabwadi, Pune for sale Pune

Ambethan - Bordara - Chakan Rd, , BSNL TELEPHONE EXCHANGE
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
10,500 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.