Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

1 - Coworking Space for Sale in Wakad, Pune | Commercial Office Space in Wakad for Sale

Co-Working space in Wakad, Pune for sale

Ravet BRTS Road, Near Dange chowk
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
22,491.35 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
578 sqft22,491 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working  space in Wakad, Pune for sale
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Co-Working space in Balewadi, Pune for sale

Highstreet, Beside Bloom Hotel
locationExplore Nearby
1.1 Crores
10,166.36 / sq.ft.
82,603/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft10,166 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Co-Working  space in Balewadi, Pune for sale 1/9
Available From

Co-Working space in Hinjawadi, Pune for sale

Phase 1, Tata Technologies Ltd
locationExplore Nearby
30 Lacs
13,100.44 / sq.ft.
22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
229 sqft13,100 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Infosys Phase 2, Pune for sale

41 commune hinjewadi, Infosys campus
locationExplore Nearby
36 Lacs
10,843.37 / sq.ft.
27,033/Month
Estimated EMI
332 sqft10,843 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Hinjewadi, Pune for sale

Hinjawadi Rajiv Gandhi Infotech Park, Happiness street
locationExplore Nearby
40 Lacs
14,285.71 / sq.ft.
30,037/Month
Estimated EMI
280 sqft14,286 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Co-Working space in Hinjewadi, Pune for sale

You57, Rajiv gandhi infotech park, Hinjewadi, Rajiv gandhi infotech park hinjewadi
locationExplore Nearby
69 Lacs
9,200.00 / sq.ft.
51,814/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft9,200 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions