Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc
0 - Warehouse or Godown For Sale in Wakad Pune
Showing properties near your searched localities
Godown/Warehouse in Tathewadi, Pune for sale
Pimpri-Chinchwad, near Sai Baba Temple
₹70 Lacs
₹4,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft₹4,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hinjavadi, Pune for sale
Hinjawadi, Hinjavadi, , Kia Car Service - Aman Kia, Hinjawadi, Pune
₹10 Lacs
₹90.91 / sq.ft.
₹7,509/Month
Estimated EMI
11,000 sqft₹91 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Pimpri-chinchwad, Pune for sale
2718, 4/5, Tapkir Nagar, , Sai santosh residency
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,888.89 / sq.ft.
₹1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft₹13,889 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Tathawade, Pune for sale
Link Road Ashok Nagar Tathawade. near Sharayu Toyota Tathawade, Axis Bank Branch
₹3.2 Crores
₹10,666.67 / sq.ft.
₹2.4 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft₹10,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Midc Chinchwad, Pune for sale
No. 91, D-III Block, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, opp. Greaves Cotton Limited, Kalbhor Nagar, MIDC, Chinchwad, Pune, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411019, Star Bazaar
₹25 Crores
₹13,157.89 / sq.ft.
₹18.77 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
19,000 sqft₹13,158 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
Godown/Warehouse in Hinjawadi, Pune for sale
Phase 2, Grand Tamanna Hotel
₹30 Lacs
₹300.00 / sq.ft.
₹22,528/Month
Estimated EMI
10,000 sqft₹300 per Sq.Ft.
or
and we will send an email with matching properties