Co-Working space in Sector 29, Noida for sale
Aman Anand 1500000002026-04-08Co-Working space in Sector 29, Noida for sale Sector 29Co-Working space in Sector 29, Noida for sale Sector 29noidaCo-Working space in Sector 29, Noida for sale Sector 29noida₹15 Crores
₹37,500.00 / sq.ft.
₹11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft₹37,500 per Sq.Ft.

Available From
0.8 km from Noida Sector 51 Metro Station
Explore More Properties