Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 101 Noida

Office Space in Sector 101,, Greater_noida for sale

Metro Station Rd, , salarpur metro
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
41,666.67 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft41,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sector 101,, Greater_noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 101, Noida for sale

salarpur main, Dadri Main Rd near SHRI RAM TRADING CO, SHRI RAM TRADING COMPANY
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
14,883.72 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft14,884 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 101, Noida for sale 1/3
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Hindon Vihar, Near Nagar Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale 1/5

locationExplore Nearby
1.51 Crores
26,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft26,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Block A, Noida for sale 1/7
Available From

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Rajput Colony, Hindon Vihar , Sant Yuvraaj inter college
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
7,407.41 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft7,407 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Showroom in Sector 107, Noida for sale

GH 1 B near Sunworld Vanalika and Perfection Boutique, near Sunworld Vanalika
locationExplore Nearby
18 Crores
72,000.00 / sq.ft.
13.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft72,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Restaurant/Cafe in Sector 107, Noida for sale

Noida express way, Sunworld Vanalika
locationExplore Nearby
19.9 Crores
1,10,555.56 / sq.ft.
14.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft1,10,556 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Rajput Colony,, CPA Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
9,375.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft9,375 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Shop no -1,C-84 Hindon vihar, Baraula, Shiv Shakti Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
15,873.02 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
126 sqft15,873 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 102, Noida for sale

Salarpur main Road ,Salarpur Khadar , Maheshwari Electricals Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
64,102.56 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft64,103 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Office Space in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Dadri Main Rd near Regenta Central Noida, Regenta Central Noida
locationExplore Nearby
3.75 Crores
27,777.78 / sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft27,778 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 107, Noida for sale

Dadri Main Road, Amrapali Heartbeat City
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
28,571.43 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft28,571 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/7
Available From

Shop in Mahagun Medalleo High Risesector 107, Noida for sale

Mahagun Medalleo High Rise, Mahagun Medalleo High Rise
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
77,922.08 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
385 sqft77,922 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 107, Noida for sale

Sector 107 Rd, County 107 by County Group
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
22,727.27 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft22,727 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 78, Noida for sale

Shop No 6 & 7, Sikka Kaima Greens, above Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 78, Noida for sale

Antariksh golf view 2 market,
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
54,263.57 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft54,264 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 102, Noida for sale

Dadri Main Rd, Goyal Colony, Salarpur Khadar,, Salarpur Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
33,333.33 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft33,333 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Rajput Colony, Natthu Colony,, Satya Gyan Sarovar School
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
22,522.52 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft22,523 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Shop in Setor 78, Noida for sale

vedvan road,, Assotech Windsor Court, Sector 78
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
68,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft68,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 78, Noida for sale

vedvan road, Assotech Windsor Court, Sector 78
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
28,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft28,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for sale

block c , near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 110, Greater_noida for sale

poli, Sector 81 metro
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 107, Noida for sale

Sharnam society, Opposite Lotus 300
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
3,333.33 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft3,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 107, Noida for sale

Sector 107 Rd, LOTUS-300
locationExplore Nearby
20 Crores
9,302.33 / sq.ft.
15.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
21,500 sqft9,302 per Sq.Ft.

locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
1,20,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft1,20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 102, Noida for sale

Salarpur Khadar, above Shiv Clinic, Shiv Clinic and Rawat Motor Training School
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
50,000.00 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft50,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/30
Available From

Shop in Sector 48, Noida for sale

Block B, Sri Sri Ravi Shankar Vidya Mandir (SSRVM), Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
68 Lacs
34,871.79 / sq.ft.
51,063/Month
Estimated EMI
195 sqft34,872 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions