Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

2 - Shops for Sale in Sector 78 Noida

Shop in Sector 78, Noida for sale

Shop No 6 & 7, Sikka Kaima Greens, above Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 78, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Setor 78, Noida for sale

vedvan road,, Assotech Windsor Court, Sector 78
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
68,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft68,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Setor 78, Noida for sale
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Sector 76, Noida for sale

Sector 78 Main Road, Sethi Max Roya
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
27,472.53 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
182 sqft27,473 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 76, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 76, Noida for sale

amarapali, Sector 76 metro station
locationExplore Nearby
45.9 Lacs
17,000.00 / sq.ft.
34,467/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft17,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector  76, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 76, Noida for sale

Sector 76,
locationExplore Nearby
2.21 Crores
23,020.83 / sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft23,021 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Shop no -1,C-84 Hindon vihar, Baraula, Shiv Shakti Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
15,873.02 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
126 sqft15,873 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in Sector 76, Noida for sale

Street 76 Commercial Plaza Sector 76, Behind Amrapalli Princely Estate Soceity
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
35,000.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft35,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
0.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 101, Noida for sale

Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, Antriksh Forest
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
69,444.44 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft69,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 77, Noida for sale

Prateek Wisteria , near Antriksh Forest Residential Society
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
37,914.69 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft37,915 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Hindon Vihar, Near Nagar Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
25 Lacs
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
18,773/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Rajput Colony, Natthu Colony,, Satya Gyan Sarovar School
locationExplore Nearby
50 Lacs
22,522.52 / sq.ft.
37,546/Month
Estimated EMI
222 sqft22,523 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 79, Noida for sale

Vedic park, Elite Golf Greens
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
41,841.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
239 sqft41,841 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Rajput Colony, Hindon Vihar , Sant Yuvraaj inter college
locationExplore Nearby
20 Lacs
7,407.41 / sq.ft.
15,018/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft7,407 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 76, Noida for sale

Aditya Celebrity Homes inner rd, Aditya Celebrity Homes
locationExplore Nearby
1.55 Crores
1,03,333.33 / sq.ft.
1.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft1,03,333 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 77, Noida for sale

Prateek Wisteria near IndusInd Bank,
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
12,886.60 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft12,887 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 76, Noida for sale

Skytech Matrott Road, Skytech Matrott Road
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
68,627.45 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft68,627 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/15
Available From
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 76, Noida for sale

Amarpali Silicon City,, Amrapali Crystal Homes Market
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
55,187.64 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
453 sqft55,188 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/6
Available From
1.0 km from Noida Sector 50
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 77, Noida for sale

Express Zenith, S, Zenith Sector
locationExplore Nearby
3.1 Crores
71,264.37 / sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft71,264 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 77 , Noida for sale

Sorkha Jahidabad, Express Zenith
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
31,372.55 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft31,373 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 77, Noida for sale

Sector 77 Rd, prateek wisteria Society, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, North Eye
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
20,053.48 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft20,053 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

Rajput Colony,, CPA Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
9,375.00 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft9,375 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 49, Noida for sale

CHAUHAN CAOPPAL BAROLA, Bhumiya Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
2.5 Crores
7,142.86 / sq.ft.
1.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft7,143 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/4
Available From

Shop in 275, Block E, Sector 15b, Sector 15, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India, Noida for sale

dadri road, near bikaner sweets
locationExplore Nearby
1.3 Crores
59,090.91 / sq.ft.
97,621/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft59,091 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Wave City Center Noida
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 79, Noida for sale

block A, GAUR SPORTSWOOD
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
2,666.67 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft2,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 74, Noida for sale

Grand Ajnara Heritage Rd, Ajnara Klock Tower
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
34,071.55 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft34,072 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 101, Noida for sale

salarpur main, Dadri Main Rd near SHRI RAM TRADING CO, SHRI RAM TRADING COMPANY
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
14,883.72 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft14,884 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 79, Noida for sale

Sector 79 Main Rd, GAUR SPORTSWOOD
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
41,176.47 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft41,176 per Sq.Ft.

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions