Filters
Premium FiltersNew
Reset
Property Type
Price Range: ₹ 0 to ₹ 100 Cr
Built Up Area(sq. ft.): 0 sq. ft. to 1,00,000 sq. ft.
Furnishing
Building Type
Availability
Parking
Sort By:
nbrank,desc

3 - Commercial Properties for Sale in Sector 79 Noida

Shop in Sector 79, Noida for sale

Sector 79 Main Rd, GAUR SPORTSWOOD
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
41,176.47 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
340 sqft41,176 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 79, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 79, Noida for sale

block A, GAUR SPORTSWOOD
locationExplore Nearby
60 Lacs
2,666.67 / sq.ft.
45,056/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft2,667 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Sector 79, Noida for sale
Available From

Shop in Sector 79, Noida for sale

Vedic park, Elite Golf Greens
locationExplore Nearby
1 Crore
41,841.00 / sq.ft.
75,093/Month
Estimated EMI
239 sqft41,841 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Showing properties near your searched localities

Shop in Setor 78, Noida for sale

vedvan road,, Assotech Windsor Court, Sector 78
locationExplore Nearby
1.7 Crores
68,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft68,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Shop in Setor 78, Noida for sale
Available From

Office Space in Sector 78, Noida for sale

vedvan road, Assotech Windsor Court, Sector 78
locationExplore Nearby
1.4 Crores
28,000.00 / sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft28,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
Office Space in Sector 78, Noida for sale
Available From

Office Space in Sector 69, Noida for sale

Plot No. A-146, Ground Floor,Sector-69, Transport Nagar, Noida, transport department parking
locationExplore Nearby
15 Crores
1,25,000.00 / sq.ft.
11.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft1,25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Showroom in Sector 78, Noida for sale

Antariksh golf view 2 market,
locationExplore Nearby
3.5 Crores
54,263.57 / sq.ft.
2.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft54,264 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 78, Noida for sale

Shop No 6 & 7, Sikka Kaima Greens, above Apollo Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
17,500.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft17,500 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Block B, Sector 80, Noida for sale

Phase-2 , gaur city chowk, near Gaur City 1 Club
locationExplore Nearby
45 Lacs
18,367.35 / sq.ft.
33,792/Month
Estimated EMI
245 sqft18,367 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Commercial Property in Sector 116, Sector 116, Noida, Noida for sale

13.5 Crores
15,000.00 / sq.ft.
10.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,000 sqft15,000 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/57
Available From

Shop in Sector 110, Greater_noida for sale

poli, Sector 81 metro
locationExplore Nearby
1.15 Crores
25,000.00 / sq.ft.
86,357/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft25,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for sale

block c , near metro station
locationExplore Nearby
12 Crores
10,000.00 / sq.ft.
9.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
12,000 sqft10,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 80, Noida for sale

Block B, Moserbaer Electronics Limited
locationExplore Nearby
70 Lacs
3,500.00 / sq.ft.
52,565/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft3,500 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 116, Noida for sale

Sk168, Sector 116, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, Ujjwal Bhavishya Foundation Rehabilitation Centre | De Addiction Centre | Nasha Mukti kendra
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
16,666.67 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft16,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 101, Noida for sale

Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, Antriksh Forest
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
69,444.44 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft69,444 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Shop in Sector 77, Noida for sale

Prateek Wisteria , near Antriksh Forest Residential Society
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
37,914.69 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
422 sqft37,915 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 101,, Greater_noida for sale

Metro Station Rd, , salarpur metro
locationExplore Nearby
3 Crores
41,666.67 / sq.ft.
2.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft41,667 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 77 , Noida for sale

Sorkha Jahidabad, Express Zenith
locationExplore Nearby
1.6 Crores
31,372.55 / sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft31,373 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 77, Noida for sale

Express Zenith, S, Zenith Sector
locationExplore Nearby
3.1 Crores
71,264.37 / sq.ft.
2.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
435 sqft71,264 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Godown/Warehouse in Sector 82, Noida for sale

Sector 81, near samsung
locationExplore Nearby
5 Crores
11,111.11 / sq.ft.
3.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft11,111 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Industrial Building in Sector 80, Noida for sale

Block B, Samsung India Electronics Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
80 Crores
6,153.85 / sq.ft.
60.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,30,000 sqft6,154 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/10
Available From

Shop in Sector 77, Noida for sale

Prateek Wisteria near IndusInd Bank,
locationExplore Nearby
1.25 Crores
12,886.60 / sq.ft.
93,867/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft12,887 per Sq.Ft.
Available From
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

Shop in Salarpur Khadar, Noida for sale

Salarpur Khadar rd, near Masjid Salarpur
locationExplore Nearby
1.2 Crores
1,20,000.00 / sq.ft.
90,112/Month
Estimated EMI
100 sqft1,20,000 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Office Space in Sector 80, Noida for sale

59 & 54, Block A, Sector 80, Noida, Rahul Motors
locationExplore Nearby
13 Crores
59,090.91 / sq.ft.
9.76 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft59,091 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 74, Noida for sale

Grand Ajnara Heritage Rd, Ajnara Klock Tower
locationExplore Nearby
2 Crores
34,071.55 / sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
587 sqft34,072 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 77, Noida for sale

Sector 77 Rd, prateek wisteria Society, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, North Eye
locationExplore Nearby
75 Lacs
20,053.48 / sq.ft.
56,320/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft20,053 per Sq.Ft.
Available From

Shop in Sector 101, Noida for sale

salarpur main, Dadri Main Rd near SHRI RAM TRADING CO, SHRI RAM TRADING COMPANY
locationExplore Nearby
32 Lacs
14,883.72 / sq.ft.
24,029/Month
Estimated EMI
215 sqft14,884 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3
Available From

Shop in Sector 102, Noida for sale

Salarpur main Road ,Salarpur Khadar , Maheshwari Electricals Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
10 Crores
64,102.56 / sq.ft.
7.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft64,103 per Sq.Ft.
Builtup
1/3

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions