nbrank,desc

229 - Flats for Sale in A Knight Maples, Banashankari Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Ashish Royale For Sale In Banashankari

Ashish Royale  Banashankari 1st Stage, near Ashish Royale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Ashish Royale For Sale  In Banashankari1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Venkateshwara Nilaya For Sale In Thyagaraja Nagar

1st Main Road Near Ganesh Pharma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,333 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Venkateshwara Nilaya For Sale  In Thyagaraja Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Prasanna Nilaya For Sale In Prasanna Nilaya

near national college jayanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹21,053 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandSilk BoardWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Vk Residency For Sale In Padmanabhanagar

VK Residency  Padmanabhanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,861 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,341 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Hara Homes Apartment For Sale In Banashankari 3rd Stage

Hara Homes Apartment   Bhuvaneshwari Nagar, Banashankari Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,971 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,578 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Sharavanti Regency For Sale In Kumaraswamy Layout

7th Cross Lakshmi Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹5,655 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Balaji Pride For Sale In Banashankari

Sri Balaji Pride  Kadarenahalli near Sweet Sagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Mythreyi Mansion, Basavanagudi For Sale In Basavanagudi

Mythreyi Mansion, Basavanagudi  1st main, n r colony, near n r colony bus stand
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Sri Shaila Residency For Sale In Banashankari

Shrishaila Residency 7th Cross, 12th Main Rd, Raghavendra Block, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560026
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,531 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,055 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Abhirami Enclaves For Sale In Banashankari

Srinivasnagar near Vinayaka Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.25 Crores
₹9,545 per sq.ft.
3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Apartment In Ceear The Big Tree For Sale In Jayanagar

Ceear The Big Tree  Jayanagar, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.49 Crores
₹14,504 per sq.ft.
4.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,164 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Premia, Banashankari For Sale In Banashankari

Adarsh Premia, Banashankari  Opp. Devegowda PEtrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹17,687 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,205 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bilwapriya Apartments For Sale In Basavanagudi

Bilwapriya Apartments  WHPC+874, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Sri Banashankari Nilaya For Sale In Banashankari

near Kanthi sweets424, 13th Main Rd, Mysore Bank Colony, Nagendra Block, Srinivasnagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹1,00,000 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In Sri Nanjundeshwara Krupa For Sale In Banshankari

sri nanjundeshwara krupa  80 feet road near New Sagar Fast Food
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.75 Crores
₹32,292 per sq.ft.
4.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Harinivasa Paradise For Sale In Banashankari

Sri Harinivasa Paradise  WHC2+5R4, Kamakya Main Rd, Kamakya Layout, Banashankari 3rd Stage, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560085
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Fateh Perfecta Elegent For Sale In Banashankari

Fateh Perfecta Elegent  Banashankari 2nd Stage, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,572 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banashankari

7th A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.6 Crores
₹45,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/15

4+ BHK Flat In 24 Star For Sale In Banashankari,

Banagirinagara near KIMS College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.46 Crores
₹17,000 per sq.ft.
3.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In 24star For Sale In Banashankar

Banashankari Stage II, near Domino's Pizza |
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹5,063 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

4+ BHK Flat In Tr Nilayam For Sale In Banashankari

,1st stage, Srinivasa Nagar, 4th main ,11th cross,Near Bata Showroom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/14
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Banshankri

hoskarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Banshakari

Ashok Nagar, near Shri Gangamma Tayi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Ahmeds Enclave For Sale In Basavangudi

Near Trinity Heart Foundation
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,937 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandAustin TownWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Siri Snow Drops For Sale In Kanaka Layout

SIRISNOWDROPS, 1ST MAIN 1ST CROSS KANAKA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,971 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/22

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the A knight maples without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in A knight maples, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in A knight maples?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in A knight maples.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in A knight maples?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in A knight maples is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the A knight maples?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in A knight maples. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!