nbrank,desc

568 - Flats for Sale in Aaditri Everest, Ameenpur Hyderabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Aaditri Everest, Ameenpur, Hyderabad For Sale In Ameenpur

Aaditri Everest, Ameenpur, Hyderabad  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana 502032
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,023 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aaditri Everest, Ameenpur, Hyderabad For Sale  In Ameenpur1/4
Parking
Nearby: APGVB RC PURAM BRANCHSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

2 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale In Ameenpur Village

Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air  Urbanrise spring is in the air gate 2, Street Number 10, Vediri Township, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹9,750 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Urbanrise Spring Is In The Air For Sale  In Ameenpur Village1/23
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarMiyapur Bus StopPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Twins For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur Twins  Bollaram Road, Miyapur, Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar, Miyapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.66 Crores
₹9,834 per sq.ft.
95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,688 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurJNTU College

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Madinaguda

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,073 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,635 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank - Maruthi NagarNallakuntaHanuman Vyayam Shala GymYashoda Hospitals - Malakpet, HyderabadUppal

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Chanda Nagar

Janapriya Nile Valley  pjr colony gsm mall janapriya nile vallery chanda nagar hyderbad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarKondapurPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurMiyapur

2 BHK Apartment In My Builder Construction For Sale In Sanath Nagar

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonySR NagarBsp colony parkKIMS HospitalsAmeerpet
1.1 km from Osmania Medical College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Twins For Sale In Miyapur

Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,767 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,711 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Madinaguda

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹5,960 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
1/20

3 BHK Apartment In Subam Construction For Sale In Nagarulu

subam construction  on Subamma Constructions, Venkateshwara Colony, Ward 136 Neredmet, Greater Hyderabad Municipal Corporation North Zone, Hyderabad, Malkajgiri Mandal, Medchal–malkajgiri, Telangana, 500056, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.86 Crores
₹6,188 per sq.ft.
1.07 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,006 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India ADITYANAGAR COLONYECIL X RoadSouth Lalaguda Railway GroundPoulomi HospitalJBS Parade Ground

2 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  NEBULA AAVAAS DW5, 312, Miyapur Rd, Krishnaja Hills, Nizampet, Hyderabad, Miyapur, Telangana 500118, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹6,425 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India JP NagarSerlingampalliPJR Stadium GYMSrikara Hospitals, MiyapurSridevi Theater

Janapriya Nile Valley  Janapriya Nile Valley, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Janapriya Nile Valley  PJR Enclave Rd, PJR Enclave, Miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.12 Crores
₹7,887 per sq.ft.
64,192/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Urbanrise World Of Joy For Sale In Ameenpur

Urbanrise World Of Joy  Near VEM Technologies Private Limited, Ganesh Nagar, Ameenpur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,748 per sq.ft.
75,655/Month
Estimated EMI
1,509 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Asian Jyothi CinemaParadise BiryaniVijetha Super MarketHeritage freshLingamaiah Colony

2 BHK Apartment In Jnr Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

JNR Aavaas  Nebula avas miyapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹7,201 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
861 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Candeur Twins For Sale In Miyapur

Candeur Twins  Near To Hotel Millennium Grand, Jaya Prakash Narayan Nagar, Miyapur, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.73 Crores
₹8,918 per sq.ft.
99,154/Month
Estimated EMI
1,940 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

Urbanrise World Of Joy  THE WORLD OF JOY,COCA COLA ROAD,AMEENPUR,Sangareddy,502032
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.65 Crores
₹8,972 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,839 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Nebula Aavaas For Sale In Ameenpur

Nebula Aavaas  Industrial Area, Ameenpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,825 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,214 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley For Sale In Miyapur

Janapriya Nile Valley  Rd Number 12, PJR Enclave, Madhvapuri Hills
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,205 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Kmr Luxor Exclusive For Sale In Chanda Nagar

KMR Luxor Exclusive  Chanda Nagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹6,986 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,775 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nsks Nikhil Krishna Crown For Sale In Ameenpur

NSKS Nikhil Krishna Crown  Ameenpur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80.01 Lacs
₹4,948 per sq.ft.
45,857/Month
Estimated EMI
1,617 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Abode Mj Lakeview For Sale In Ameenpur

Abode MJ Lakeview  Ameenpur, Miyapur, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹8,357 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Raja Royal Orchids For Sale In Chandanagar

Raja Royal Orchids  Chandanagar, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68.3 Lacs
₹6,599 per sq.ft.
39,145/Month
Estimated EMI
1,035 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Janapriya Nile Valley, Madinaguda For Sale In Janapriya Nile Valley

Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,714 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Avantikas The Emerald For Sale In Miyapur

Avantikas The Emerald  Miyapur Hyderabad, Telangana,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.33 Lacs
₹6,801 per sq.ft.
42,601/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/3
1.7 km from Miyapur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gkr Paradise For Sale In Ramachandrapuram

Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹5,835 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aaditri everest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aaditri everest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aaditri everest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aaditri everest.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aaditri everest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aaditri everest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aaditri everest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aaditri everest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!