nbrank,desc

215 - Flats for Sale in Aakruti Arcade, Banashankari Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Aakruthi Arcade For Sale In Aakruti Arcade 25, Banashankari 1st Stage, 13th Main Rd, 1st Block, Dasarhalli, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India

Near PES College, People Tree Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aakruthi Arcade For Sale  In Aakruti Arcade 25, Banashankari 1st Stage, 13th Main Rd, 1st Block, Dasarhalli, Srinagar, Banashankari, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560050, India1/5
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Kambipura, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹7,248 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Provident Sunworth For Sale  In Kengeri Hobli
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaSupreme SapphireBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Apartment In Svasa Homes For Sale In Basavanagudi

Svasa Homes  67/1B, Mahantara Layout Main Rd, Mahantara Layout, Mahantara Lay Out, Kempegowda Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560019, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹26,389 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,330 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Provident Sunworth  Kambipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,870 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Provident Sunworth  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Rd, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹9,287 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: KodipalyaAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsKengeri Bus TerminalRobin Theatre 4K 3D

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kambipura

Provident Sunworth  905, Anchepalya, Bengaluru, Kambipura, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
67 Lacs
₹6,192 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/23

4 BHK Apartment In Maia The Seven For Sale In Basavanagudi

Maia The Seven  Near SSM Public School, Thyagaraja Nagar, Basavanagudi, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12.5 Crores
₹28,287 per sq.ft.
7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,419 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneSwathi Galaxy HospitalJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Venkatapura

Provident Sunworth  VFJC+5PH Provident Sunworth Phase 1 Internal Rd Bengaluru, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,823 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/12

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,396 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/40
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹15,214 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,292 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHoskerehalliWillsongardenSwathi Galaxy HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Siddh Shekha Marquis For Sale In Basavanagudi

Siddh Shekha Marquis  Basavanagudi, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.92 Crores
₹15,218 per sq.ft.
2.82 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,233 sqft
1.7 km from National College
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth, Kengeri Hobli For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

Provident Sunworth, Kengeri Hobli  Nice - Mysore Road, Venkatapura, Kengeri Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/26

3 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,704 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,060 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Hobli

sunworth  Venkatapura, Kambipura,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,928 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,229 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,361 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Legacy Belicia For Sale In Basavanagudi

Legacy Belicia  Legacy Belicia, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.04 Crores
₹14,009 per sq.ft.
1.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,170 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandMG Road Metro StationWillsongardenShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.2 km from National College
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Provident Sunworth For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Provident Sunworth  Nice Junction, Near, Mysore Rd, Venkatapura, Karnataka 560060
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹5,915 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
896 sqft

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Provident Sunworth  VFJC+Q69, Kambipura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,795 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
883 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aakruti arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aakruti arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aakruti arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aakruti arcade.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aakruti arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aakruti arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aakruti arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aakruti arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!