nbrank,desc

354 - Flats for Sale in Aarushi Apartments, Rajendra Nagar Ghaziabad | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Aradhyam Plot For Sale In Sahibabad

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aradhyam Plot  For Sale  In Sahibabad1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankSeemapuri DepotDelhiAims Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Panchsheel Prime 390 For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Panchsheel Prime 390  Panchsheel Prime 390
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,173 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,296 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Prime 390 For Sale  In Shastri Nagar
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Panchaheel Primerose 390 For Sale In Panchsheel Prime 390

Panchaheel Primerose 390  Panchsheel primerose 390
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital
0.5 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Saviour Greenarch For Sale In Greater Noida West

saviour greenarch   opposite cherry county
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹10,233 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiMMG District Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Shalimar City For Sale In Sahibabad

Shalimar City  Vivekanand Marg, Near Shalimar Garden, Garima Garden, Ashok Vatika, Ghaziabad,201005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹5,507 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,489 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadHDFC BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiAims Hospital

2 BHK Flat In Utc Aastha Apartment Building For Sale In Main Gt Road

Main GT road, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
0.6 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Greens Mohan Nagar For Sale In Gulmohar Greens

gulmohar greens mohan nagar  opposite Hindon Airforce Station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,684 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiManipal Hospital
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Tushar-ix Appt For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Tushar-Ix Appt  Ekta Homes A-174, Shalimar Garden Extension II, Sahibabad Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹9,548 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
398 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Swami Mahavir Appt-1 For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Shalimar Garden Ext-I, Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,778 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Apartment In Meenal Appartmemt For Sale In , Rajendra Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India

Meenal Appartmemt  plot no. 37, above ICICI Bank,near vishal Mega mart,near major mohit sharma metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Parsvnath Regalia For Sale In Grand Trunk Road, Ghaziabad

Parsvnath Regalia  Near Apollo Rajbagh Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Hindon Airport Domestic Terminal GaziabadKotak Mahindra BankBhagwan Mahavir ChowkDelhiUCMS & GTB Hospital
1.1 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Dwarika 27 Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad

Dwarika 27 Apartment  Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201005
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,012 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,495 sqft
Builtup
1/32
1.6 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Svp Gulmohur Greens For Sale In Gulmohur Greens, Rajendra Nagar

SVP Gulmohur Greens  Gulmohur Greens Mohan Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,245 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.8 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Krishna Kunj, Sahibabad For Sale In Sahibabad

Krishna Kunj, Sahibabad  Dr. Zakir Hussain Marg, Rajendra Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.4 km from Major Mohit Sharma Rajendra Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Adharshila Apartment For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Adharshila Apartment  street no 14 Near Vardhman Gifts & Stationery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,590 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
585 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Shyam Park
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park, Mohan Nagar For Sale In Sahibabad

Not under loan
1.71 Crores
₹9,370 per sq.ft.
98,007/Month
Estimated EMI
1,825 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Apartments For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Sai Apartments  83, Shalimar Garden Extension I, Shalimar Garden, Area, Uttar Pradesh 201005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Shalimar City For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension 1, Ghaziabad

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,787 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Mr Proview Shalimar City For Sale In Ashok Vatika

Ahle Bait Rd Ashok Vatika, Hindon Residential Area
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,709 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,267 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Park For Sale In Mohan Nagar

Saviour Park  Saviour Park B 1 904, Loni Rd, Om nagar Mohan Nagar, Mohan Nagar, Sahibabad Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201007 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹9,967 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
1.1 km from Mohan Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Madhav Kunj For Sale In Rajendar Nagar

Madhav Kunj  Madhav Kunj, Rajendar Nagar, Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Aggarwal Apartments, Shalimar Garden For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Aggarwal Apartments, Shalimar Garden  Shalimr Garen Extention - 1, Shalimar Garden, Ghaziabad-201005, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Shalimar Garden Electricity Station For Sale In Shalimar Garden

Shalimar garden extension 2 near Pannu chowk
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,008 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.9 km from Raj Bagh
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Enclave For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Supertech Enclave  Plot no 35 Supertech Enclave Extn1, Shalimar Garden, Sahibabad, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201006
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Shalimar City For Sale In Shalimar Garden Extension 1

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,211 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aarushi apartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aarushi apartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aarushi apartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aarushi apartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aarushi apartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aarushi apartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aarushi apartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aarushi apartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!