nbrank,desc

256 - Flats for Sale in Abhinitha Vikas Vibhav, Gerugambakkam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Vikas Verdant Apartment For Sale In Kolapakkam

Vikas verdant Apartment  Near Omega International school -- Kolapakkam Panchayat Office (350M)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
92 Lacs
₹6,815 per sq.ft.
52,729/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In  Vikas Verdant Apartment For Sale  In Kolapakkam1/17
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Flat In Abhinitha Vikas Vibhav For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Ramachandra Nagar, Gerugambakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,354 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,259 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Abhinitha Vikas Vibhav For Sale  In Gerugambakkam1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Sidharth Square  Next to Vijayan Sports Academy,Tharapakkam,Gerugambakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKattupakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

1 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Housing Upscale For Sale In Madhanandapuram

Sidharth Housing Upscale  76, Kundrathur Main Rd, Ramanatheswarar Nagar, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125, India Lat, Lon: 13.024141, 80.147956
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹11,168 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
582 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Krishna Kailas For Sale In Porur

Sri Krishna Kailas  Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63.7 Lacs
₹5,849 per sq.ft.
36,509/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreNolamburKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Kaizen Vedha For Sale In Kolapakkam

Kaizen Vedha  Kolapakkam ,Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.5 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Rani Towers For Sale In Kolapakkam

Avenue Maxworth Nagar Phase II near Pon Vidyashram Group Of Senior Secondary Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kirupa Apartment For Sale In Kovur

Sai Kirupa Apartment  Sai Kirupa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In New Crest Magnaa For Sale In Gerugambakkam

New Crest Magnaa  New Crest Magnaa near Periyapanicheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreL & TKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

3 BHK Apartment In Kaizen Vedha For Sale In Kolapakkam

Kaizen Vedha  Kolapakkam ,Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95.6 Lacs
₹10,042 per sq.ft.
54,792/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Ivy Manor For Sale In Tharapakkam

Ambal Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99.5 Lacs
₹7,453 per sq.ft.
57,027/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,029 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,327 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Enclave For Sale In Kolapakkam

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,353 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
787 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Oyester Royal Castle, Gerugambakkam For Sale In Gerugambakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,135 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat In Gt Homes For Sale In Mugalivakkam

VGN lakshmi nagar VGN percy apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹9,293 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
947 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Primex-verterra For Sale In Kolapakkam

Primex-Verterra  2/5 Lavender Street, Vinod Garden, Malles AV Garden, Mugalivakkam, Landmark: Pon Vidhyashram school, Kolapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,878 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Flat In Ganesh Rainbow Apartments For Sale In Kolapakkam

9th Cross Street, Goodwill Avenue, Maxworth Nagar Phase II, Kolapakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600116, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
791 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

3 BHK Apartment In Mp The White House For Sale In Manapakkam

MP The White House  Before EVP Rajeswari Marriage Palace,Gerugambakkam,Manapakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹10,809 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,619 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Jasmine Garden For Sale In Tharapakkam

Jasmine Garden  Ambal Nagar Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.88 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
56,670/Month
Estimated EMI
1,313 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Flat In Moulivakkam, Porur For Sale In Moulivakkam

Govindaraj nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,266 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagya Nivas For Sale In Kolapakkam

bhagya nivas   Gerugambakkam Main Rd near St Francis International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,983 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Arise For Sale In Mugalivakkam

ARISE  91/A Vgn Nagar, Mugalivakkam Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,405 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
913 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Golden Golden Blossom, Chennai For Sale In Kolapakkam

Velammal Bodhi Campus Kolapakkam, Cbse Day School, Av Garden, Jayapriya Nagar, Kolapakkam, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Flat In Abinya Garden, Kolapakkam For Sale In Abinaya Garden

Near Idib bank kolappakam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,053 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South-East

2 BHK Flat In Ramakrishna Apartment For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Gerugambakkam Main Road B.T. Nagar near Shree Padmavathi Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Abhinitha vikas vibhav without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Abhinitha vikas vibhav, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Abhinitha vikas vibhav?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Abhinitha vikas vibhav.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Abhinitha vikas vibhav?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Abhinitha vikas vibhav is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Abhinitha vikas vibhav?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Abhinitha vikas vibhav. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!