nbrank,desc

260 - Flats for Sale in KMS Shelter, Gerugambakkam Chennai | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Sidharth Square  Next to Vijayan Sports Academy,Tharapakkam,Gerugambakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,439 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Sidharth Square For Sale  In Gerugambakkam1/10
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKattupakkamGlobal Gym and Fitness CenterSri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

2 BHK Apartment In Gt Elements Sattva For Sale In Kundrathur

GT Elements Sattva  Behind Grace Supermarket ,Gerugambakkam,Kundrathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹10,429 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gt Elements Sattva For Sale  In Kundrathur1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and Hospital

4 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Sidharth Square  Next to Vijayan Sports Academy, Tharapakkam, Gerugambakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹5,805 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
2,498 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Splendour Advaya For Sale In Kovur

Royal Splendour Advaya  Royal Splendour Advaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,620 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,133 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

2 BHK Apartment In Tvs Emerald Peninsula, For Sale In Manapakkam

Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society

3 BHK Apartment In Anand The Banyan For Sale In Kolapakkam

Anand The Banyan  Near GJ Badminton Academy, MRK Nagar, Kolapakkam, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Elysium For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,624 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,574 sqft
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiChrompet Railway StationKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockMeenambakkam Metro

2 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Upscale For Sale In Porur

sidharth upscale  kundrathur main rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,280 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreRamapuramKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalAGS Cinemas Maduravoyal

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Janani Flats For Sale In Vinod Garden

Sri Janani Flats  Pon Vidyashram School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹7,539 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sriven Sampanna For Sale In Kolapakkam

theresa nagar near evp rajeswari marriage hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,834 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Sidharth Upscale, Porur For Sale In Porur

Sidharth Upscale, Porur  Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Ps Eterne For Sale In Kolapakkam

PS Eterne  Kolapakkam, Chennai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50.49 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
28,938/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Kaizen Vedha For Sale In Kolapakkam

Kaizen Vedha  Kolapakkam ,Chennai, Tamil Nadu,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.5 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
42,699/Month
Estimated EMI
952 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Rani Towers For Sale In Kolapakkam

Avenue Maxworth Nagar Phase II near Pon Vidyashram Group Of Senior Secondary Schools
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Apartment In Sai Kirupa Apartment For Sale In Kovur

Sai Kirupa Apartment  Sai Kirupa Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Barclays Global Service CentreKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMAS

2 BHK Flat In Yes Vee Garden For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Mother Lady Nagar, Vigneshwara Nagar, Tharapakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiBarclays Global Service CentreGerugambakkamKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G Block

2 BHK Apartment In Saravana Flats For Sale In Porur

Saravana Flats  Malligai street Satyanarayanapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/32
South

2 BHK Flat In Sidharth Square For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Next to Vijayan Sports Academy,Tharapakkam,Gerugambakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.33 Lacs
₹7,503 per sq.ft.
41,457/Month
Estimated EMI
964 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Flat In Vani Villas, Kovur For Sale In Ambal Nagar Ii, Kovur Colony

near Bank of Baroda kundrathur main road kovur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South-East
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiKundrathur Murugan TempleKanchipuram.Sri Ramachandra Hospital - G BlockChennai International Airport Metro Station Chennai International Airport

3 BHK Flat In Vnj Infiny For Sale In Mugalivakkam

2594+9FJ, Bajanai Koil St, Mettu Colony, Mahalakshmi Nagar Annexe, Madhanandapuram, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.07 Crores
₹6,800 per sq.ft.
61,383/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Kovur

Independent House, Service Rd near Amrita Vidyalayam, Kovur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KattupakkamKanchipuram.ACS Medical College and HospitalVELCO CINEMASArjun Thottam

3 BHK Flat In Shaili Homes For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Ramachandra Nagar, Near Lalaji Memorial Omega International School,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

2 BHK Flat In Vanba For Sale In Porur

Kundrathur Main Rd, near Narayana eTechno-Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,170 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
918 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Standallone Building For Sale In Gerugambakkam

Chackrapani nagar Near PSBB school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹6,112 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South

2 BHK Flat In Golden Golden Blossom, Chennai For Sale In Kolapakkam

Velammal Bodhi Campus Kolapakkam, Cbse Day School, Av Garden, Jayapriya Nagar, Kolapakkam, Porur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600125
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Kms shelter without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Kms shelter, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Kms shelter?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Kms shelter.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Kms shelter?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Kms shelter is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Kms shelter?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Kms shelter. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!