nbrank,desc

128 - Flats for Sale in Adhikari Devansh Galaxy, Thane Mumbai | NoBroker

4+ BHK Apartment In Devansh Galaxy For Sale In Thane

Devansh Galaxy  Thane , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹7,893 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,763 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Devansh Galaxy For Sale  In Thane 1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Devansh Galaxy For Sale In Thane

Devansh Galaxy  Thane , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹7,891 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Devansh Galaxy For Sale  In Thane 1/3
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Devansh Galaxy For Sale In Thane

Devansh Galaxy  Thane , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.93 Lacs
₹7,896 per sq.ft.
48,104/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royal City For Sale In Asangaon

Royal City  Tuljai Nagar, near Tuljai Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
338 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Thane

Royale City  Royale City, Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
16 Lacs
₹2,560 per sq.ft.
9,170/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Asangaon

Royale City  Royale City Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,065 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royale City For Sale In Asangaon

Royale City  Royale City, Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,577 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Caarneeval Swapnalok Hill View For Sale In Shahapur

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royale Royale City For Sale In Shahapur

Royale Royale City  Royale City Survey No. 183, Village Kalambhe, Taluka Shahapur,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹3,089 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type F, Mumbai For Sale In Chintamani Habitat

Near ITI College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹2,873 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North-East
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Prakhhyat Yellow Tree For Sale In Asangaon

Prakhhyat Yellow Tree  Asangaon, Mumbai, Maharastra 400009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹3,177 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
661 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Royal City For Sale In Asangaon

Royal city  Royale City Asangaon Shahpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,077 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Tata New Haven Vasind For Sale In Shahapur

Tata New Haven Vasind  Shahpur, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sai Vision Residency For Sale In Asangaon

Sai Vision Residency  Sai Vision Residency Rd, Asangaon, Shahapur, Maharashtra 421601 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,894 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
565 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

1 BHK Apartment In Royale Fennel For Sale In Asangaon

Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹2,692 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Jupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

1 RK Flat In Royale City For Sale In Asangaon

Royale City, Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,415 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopMango Hotels - Airoli, Navi MumbaiJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Flat In Jashnani Camellia For Sale In Shahapur

Savroli Rd near Chintamani Habitat
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
24 Lacs
₹2,759 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type A1 D For Sale In Shahapur

Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type A1 D  Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type A1 D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹6,286 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Chintamani Habitat Chs For Sale In Shahapur

Savroli Rd, near ITI College, Shahapur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
19 Lacs
₹5,080 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
374 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In And Sunflower For Sale In Shahapur,

And Sunflower  mudbad Road near PANDIT NAKA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹3,005 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
599 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkPVR Xperia Palava, MumbaiDiva Railway JunctionJumbokingMumbra

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Sai Landmark For Sale In Shahapur

Sri Sai Landmark  Sri Sai Landmark, Shahapur, Maharashtra 421601, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,960 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
777 sqft
Parking

1 BHK Flat In The Kerala Village For Sale In Shahapur Asangaon

kerala village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Burger King

2 BHK Apartment In Karrm Nagari For Sale In Asangaon

Karrm Nagari  Shahapur, near Vighnaharata Trust's Shivajirao S. Jondhale College of Engineering & Technology,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,901 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: equinox commerce centrePhoenix MarketcityPVR CinemasNityanandKalina Market

1 BHK Apartment In Jashnani Chintamani Habitat Daffodils Type G E, Shahapur For Sale In Chintamani Habitat

Not under loan
16.5 Lacs
₹2,640 per sq.ft.
9,456/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Royale Fennel For Sale In Asangaon

Royale Fennel Asangaon East Shahpur Kalambhe Village Gut no 183, Asangaon, Maharashtra 421601
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,651 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Adhikari devansh galaxy without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Adhikari devansh galaxy, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Adhikari devansh galaxy?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Adhikari devansh galaxy.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Adhikari devansh galaxy?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Adhikari devansh galaxy is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Adhikari devansh galaxy?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Adhikari devansh galaxy. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!