nbrank,desc

409 - Flats for Sale in Aishwarya Arcade, Munnekollal Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Arcade For Sale In Munnekollal

Aishwarya Arcade  Gulmohar Enclave Rd, Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.18 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
67,702/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Arcade For Sale  In Munnekollal1/6
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Aishwarya Arcade For Sale In Munnekollal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,556 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aishwarya Arcade For Sale  In Munnekollal

2 BHK Apartment In Punnami Bliss For Sale In Panathur

Punnami Bliss  Punnami Bliss, 20, Bellandur Railway Station Rd, Munireddy Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Bellandur Amanikere, Karnataka 560103, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

Meda East Winds  Panathur Village Near The Ramashraya Cafe, Panathur Village, Panathur - Varthur Main Road , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ravi TheatrePriyadarshini VegFESTO HypermarketMana Uber Mahogany

3 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Abode For Sale In Marathahalli

Sowparnika Abode  Sowparnika Abode, 4th Cross Rd, Vaikuntam Layout, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Apartment In Florenza For Sale In Munnekollal

Florenza  Silver Springs Layout, Near Janaki Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,230 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,215 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Oasis Breeze Apartment For Sale In Munnekollal

Oasis Breeze Apartment  OASIS BREEZE-2, Lakshminarayana Pura, AECS Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Mannat Apartment For Sale In Viveka Nagar

Mannat Apartment  Infant Jesus Church Road, Rose Garden, Sonena Halli, Viveka Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560047, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,690 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,420 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

4+ BHK Apartment In Spectra Cypress For Sale In Kundalahalli

Spectra Cypress  ITPL Main Rd near Apollo Cradle Maternity & Children's Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹10,294 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,800 sqft
Builtup
1/79
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Nirvasa Moonlight For Sale In Munnekollal

Nirvasa Moonlight  shiradi sai baba temple, green garden layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,095 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,585 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Parimala Winsome For Sale In Marathahalli

Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,356 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/30

3 BHK Apartment In Siri Homes For Sale In Munnekollal

Siri Homes  Silver Springs Layout,near BSNL Retailer Nayana Cyber Center
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹7,299 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,370 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ukn Esperanza, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

UKN Esperanza, Whitefield  Kumarapalli, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,047 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

2 BHK Flat In Radiant Blossom For Sale In Kundalahalli Gate

2A Cross Rd, Vagdevi Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,825 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Apartment In Skycourt For Sale In Skycourt

Skycourt  Sy no 199, Beside Croma Road, opp to JP Morgan Panathur Railway Station Road, Marathahalli Outer Ring Rd, Kadubeesanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4 BHK Apartment In Samhita Rainbow Mtb For Sale In Munnekollal

Samhita Rainbow MTB  Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Damden Neptunia For Sale In Marathahalli

Damden Neptunia  Gulmohar Enclave Rd, Silver Springs Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,254 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sowparnika Tulsi Apartments For Sale In Sowparnika Tulsi Apartments

Sowparnika Tulsi Apartments  Lakshminarayana Pura,, 6, Main Rd, AECS Layout - C Block, AECS Layout, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,565 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,371 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Pranavas Bsr Gitaar For Sale In Pranava's Bsr Gitaaar

Croma Behind Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,666 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Paramount Raghavendra Arisht, Kundalahalli, Bangalore For Sale In Kundalahalli Gate

Paramount Raghavendra Arisht, Kundalahalli, Bangalore  Silver Springs Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,341 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,934 sqft
Builtup
1/25

3 BHK Flat In Yashica Prime For Sale In Balagere

Varthur Rd, Balagere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Flat In Shekar Dellevue For Sale In Balagere

Panathur Main Road, Off ORR Balagere near Sobha Dream Acres Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹13,008 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Mathrushree Apartments For Sale In Kundalahalli

Kundalahalli, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,247 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,455 sqft
Builtup
North-West

4+ BHK Flat In Deeptishoba Nivas For Sale In Marathahalli

Thubarahalli,near Vagdevi Vilas School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,200 sqft
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Aditi And Aditya Residency For Sale In Munnekollal

Kadubeesanahalli Road, Laxminarayana Layout near Vagdevi Vilas School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹6,552 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aishwarya arcade without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aishwarya arcade, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aishwarya arcade?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aishwarya arcade.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aishwarya arcade?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aishwarya arcade is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aishwarya arcade?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aishwarya arcade. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!