nbrank,desc

406 - Flats for Sale in Century Mirai, Marathahalli Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Century Mirai, Marathahalli For Sale In Munnekolala

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹18,619 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Century Mirai, Marathahalli For Sale  In Munnekolala
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,490 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  DivyaSree Republic of Whitefield, EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry For Sale In Varthur

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,704 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry For Sale In Panathur

Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry  Balagere Panathur Road near Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,621 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  next to Accenture EPIP Zone, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,821 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry  Sy No. 70/1, 70/2, Hobli East, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹11,127 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South-East

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,147 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,704 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
North-West

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree 77 Place Yemlur For Sale In Yamalur

Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,463 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,901 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaJeevika Hospital

3 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield

Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹20,012 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South

2 BHK Apartment In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Epip Zone Whitefield Road

Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹17,383 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Next to Accenture, EPIP Zone, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹20,272 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry For Sale In Sobha Dream Acres, Oposite, Balagere Main Rd, Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India

Under Loan
2.6 Crores
₹16,332 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,592 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West

Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹19,007 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

Under Loan
2.99 Crores
₹17,343 per sq.ft.
1.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/37
South-East

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,057 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Apartment In The Residences At Brigade Tech Gardens, Brookefield For Sale In Brookefields

Not under loan
5 Crores
₹22,779 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,195 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry For Sale In Varthur

Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry  Hobli East, Balagere, Varthur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Sobha Sentosa, Balagere For Sale In Balagere

Sobha Sentosa, Balagere  Panathur Road, Devasthanagalu, Varthur, near Sobha Dream Acres
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹14,599 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Parking
Nearby: Kundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry  Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹19,684 per sq.ft.
92,849/Month
Estimated EMI
823 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Satwis Thavil Apartment For Sale In Panathur

Panathur-Varthur Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹10,017 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,148 sqft
Builtup
1/21

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,961 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vaswani Menlo Park For Sale In Whitefield

Vaswani Menlo Park  opp. Vibgyor High School, Thubarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹17,426 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,142 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Century mirai without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Century mirai, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Century mirai?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Century mirai.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Century mirai?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Century mirai is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Century mirai?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Century mirai. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!