nbrank,desc

32 - Newly Constructed Apartment for Sale in Marathahalli Bangalore | New Apartments for Sale

3 BHK New Flat In Nagamani Sai Sunshine For Sale In Munnekolala

Not under loan
81.74 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
46,848/Month
Estimated EMI
1,340 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nagamani Sai Sunshine  For Sale  In Munnekolala1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK New Flat In Nagamani Sai Sunshine For Sale In Munnekolala

Nagamani Sai Sunshine  Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.71 Lacs
₹6,100 per sq.ft.
41,673/Month
Estimated EMI
1,192 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Nagamani Sai Sunshine For Sale  In Munnekolala1/10
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

2 BHK New Flat In Bank Auction Property - Nirvasa Moonlight For Sale In Munnekollal

Bank Auction Property - Nirvasa Moonlight  Near Sri Lakshmi Vaibhav, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.7 Lacs
₹6,949 per sq.ft.
42,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK New Flat In Sumadhura Solace For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Solace  Near The Fat Chef Restaurant, Thubarahalli, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.47 Crores
₹14,487 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,705 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

4 BHK New Flat In Sumadhura Solace For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/15
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Sobha Ayana For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Ayana  Near B2B Food Court (Bihar to Bengaluru Food Court), Off Marathahalli, Panathur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.24 Crores
₹14,424 per sq.ft.
1.28 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,553 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurNallur HalliTulsi Theatre

2 BHK New Flat In Dc Capitol For Sale In Panathur

DC Capitol  Near All Season Supermarket, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.09 Crores
₹9,561 per sq.ft.
62,472/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK New Flat In Dc Capitol For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,490 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

4 BHK New Flat In Ravinanda Samruddhi Winter Green For Sale In Balagere

Ravinanda Samruddhi Winter Green  Balagere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹4,129 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
3,778 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Ravinanda Samruddhi Winter Green For Sale In Balagere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.75 Lacs
₹4,139 per sq.ft.
42,842/Month
Estimated EMI
1,806 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

Meda East Winds  Panathur Village Near The Ramashraya Cafe, Panathur Village, Panathur - Varthur Main Road , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,783 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,380 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Ravi TheatrePriyadarshini VegFESTO HypermarketMana Uber Mahogany

1 BHK New Flat In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

Meda East Winds  Panathur Village Near The Ramashraya Cafe, Panathur Village, Panathur - Varthur Main Road , Bangalorea
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹9,892 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹10,089 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,685 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalli

4+ BHK New Flat In Meda East Winds For Sale In Panathur - Varthur Main Road

Panathur Village Near The Ramashraya Cafe, Panathur Village, Panathur - Varthur Main Road , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.24 Crores
₹13,155 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,463 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK New Flat In Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry For Sale In Varthur

Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry  Near Harikrishna Fuel Station,Balagere Village,Varthur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.72 Crores
₹13,990 per sq.ft.
98,626/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

2 BHK New Flat In Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry For Sale In Varthur

Goyal Orchid Bloomsberry  Near Harikrishna Fuel Station,Balagere Village,Varthur, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.36 Crores
₹11,390 per sq.ft.
77,947/Month
Estimated EMI
1,194 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Cessna Business ParkD MartMainland ChinaTop In Town HypermarketSobha Green Acres

2 BHK New Flat In Adarsh Parkland For Sale In Panathur Main Road

Adarsh Parkland  Near Bio Master India,Panathur Village, Panathur Main road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.69 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
96,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,475 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK New Flat In Adarsh Parkland For Sale In Panathur Main Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹11,321 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK New Flat In Sree Urban Orchids For Sale In Panathur

Sree Urban Orchids  Near Govt Primary School Panathur Dinne, Panathur Village, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹10,383 per sq.ft.
67,248/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateManipal Hospital Sarjapur RoadTulsi TheatreIblur Lake Park

4 BHK New Flat In Sree Urban Orchids For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.58 Crores
₹7,940 per sq.ft.
90,556/Month
Estimated EMI
1,990 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Sree Urban Orchids For Sale In Panathur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,625 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/16

4 BHK New Flat In Sumadhura Edition For Sale In Whitefield

Sumadhura Edition  Near Machaxi Play9 Sports Centre, Siddapura, Whitefield, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.82 Crores
₹13,493 per sq.ft.
1.62 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,090 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK New Flat In Sumadhura Edition For Sale In Whitefield

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.01 Crores
₹13,490 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4 BHK New Flat In Sobha Neopolis For Sale In Panathur

Sobha Neopolis  Near State Bank of India, ORR East, Panathur ,Bengaluru.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.58 Crores
₹14,430 per sq.ft.
2.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,481 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK New Flat In Ssvr Meridian For Sale In Panathur

SSVR Meridian  Near Ekya Nava School, Varthur, Panathur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.37 Crores
₹9,786 per sq.ft.
78,520/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Marathalli branchKundalahalli GateBalagere Road VarthurKundalahalliTulsi Theatre

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Marathahalli without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Marathahalli, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Marathahalli?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Marathahalli.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Marathahalli?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Marathahalli is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Marathahalli?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Marathahalli. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!