nbrank,desc

158 - Flats for Sale in Alpine Tulip Apartment, Maruthi Sevanagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Lapaz For Sale In Halasuru

Santosh Lapaz  Halasuru, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.08 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
47,616/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santosh Lapaz For Sale  In Halasuru
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Uber Signature For Sale In Richards Town

Uber Signature  Richards Town, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,602 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,460 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Uber Signature For Sale  In Richards Town1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

santosh apartment   Tank Bund Rd, K.S.F.C Layout, near Don Bosco Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi

Koncept Ambience Downtown  Near Orion Avenue, Maruthi Sevanagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHennur CrossMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹18,288 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹14,998 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,147 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹15,017 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Sterling Snowdrop For Sale In Kariyannapalya

18, 1st A Main Rd, St Thomas Town, Kariyannapalya, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹14,419 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchKempapuraCoffee Board ParkJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Green Cox Town, Cox Town For Sale In Cox Town

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Kumara Krupa For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Kumara Krupa  30, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd near Mukunda Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/48

2 BHK Apartment In Pvr Towers For Sale In Cox Town

PVR Towers  Next to Mutual apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Kammanahalli

RK Paradise  RS Palya Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartments For Sale In Kammanahalli

Kammanahalli, ramaswamy palya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Green India Daisy Apartment For Sale In Kammanahalli

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In K K Halli

Green Rich Enclave  1st A Cross Rd,1st Stage, Near Narayana P.U.College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,676 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Flat In Rhea Orchid For Sale In Banswadi

Rhea Orchid, 409, 2nd C Cross Rd, Pilla Reddy Nagar, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,577 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Royal Homes For Sale In Royal Homes

Royal Homes  5th A Cross OMBR Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹9,459 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Jos Manor For Sale In Cox Town

Jos Manor  Charles Campbell Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹10,435 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Apartment In Sree Narida, Hbr Layout For Sale In Krishna Leela Grand

Sree Narida, Hbr Layout  Krishna Leela Grand , Kacharakanahalli, Lingarajapuram, Bengaluru, Bangalore North, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.8 Crores
₹14,862 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,884 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castle For Sale In Bangalore

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,809 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Grace Star For Sale In Cooke Town

Grace Star  2J4G+3V8, Jaibharath Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Nand-deep For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar,

Harischandra layout, near ITC Green Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹10,276 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dsmax Pearl Castle For Sale In Banaswadi

Subbaiyapalya, Banaswadi, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Victor Enclave For Sale In Lingarajapuram

Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,686 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,096 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Green Rich Enclave For Sale In Hbr Layout

Green Rich Enclave  Green Rich Enclave, , 1st A Cross Rd, RK Hegde Nagar, 1st Stage, HBR Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560084, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,784 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Alpine tulip apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Alpine tulip apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Alpine tulip apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Alpine tulip apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Alpine tulip apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Alpine tulip apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Alpine tulip apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Alpine tulip apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!