nbrank,desc

145 - Flats for Sale in SS Apartment, Maruthi Sevanagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Lapaz For Sale In Halasuru

Santosh Lapaz  Halasuru, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.08 Lacs
₹8,383 per sq.ft.
47,616/Month
Estimated EMI
991 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santosh Lapaz For Sale  In Halasuru
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Santosh Apartment For Sale In Lingarajapuram

santosh apartment   Tank Bund Rd, K.S.F.C Layout, near Don Bosco Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Santosh Apartment  For Sale  In Lingarajapuram
South
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

Nava Subha Samruddhi  Kasturi Nagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore East , Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹8,278 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,510 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Nava Subha Samruddhi For Sale In Banaswadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96.27 Lacs
₹8,299 per sq.ft.
55,176/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi

Koncept Ambience Downtown  Near Orion Avenue, Maruthi Sevanagar, Banaswadi, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹18,288 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,477 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchHennur CrossMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Apartment In Koncept Ambience Downtown For Sale In Banasawadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.78 Crores
₹18,699 per sq.ft.
3.31 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,091 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.72 Crores
₹14,998 per sq.ft.
2.71 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,147 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Rhapsody For Sale In Cooke Town

Vaishnavi Rhapsody  Cooke Town, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.02 Crores
₹15,017 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,011 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Kumara Krupa For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Kumara Krupa  30, Dodda Banaswadi Main Rd near Mukunda Cinemas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,493 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/48

2 BHK Apartment In Emerald Green Cox Town, Cox Town For Sale In Cox Town

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,444 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Sls Signature For Sale In Kadubeesanahalli

Sls Signature   74/1 2 & 3, Vidya Vikas School Rd, New Kaverappa Layout, Kaverappa Layout, Kadubeesanahalli, Panathur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560103
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹8,514 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,151 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadBandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Pvr Towers For Sale In Cox Town

PVR Towers  Next to Mutual apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,640 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/33
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownMe+YogaJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Rk Paradise For Sale In Kammanahalli

RK Paradise  RS Palya Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹7,569 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,057 sqft
Builtup
1/26

2 BHK Flat In Anjali Apartments For Sale In Kammanahalli

Kammanahalli, ramaswamy palya
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
57 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Green India Daisy Apartment For Sale In Kammanahalli

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,679 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,037 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchTin FactoryCULTKoshys HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Giri Heritage For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

2J3H+QMX, 3rd Cross Rd, Jaibharath Nagar, Vivekananda Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,952 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/8
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Munaas Homes Apartment For Sale In Munnas Homes Apartment

Munaas homes apartment  Nagayanapalya main road, M S Nagar, Near St Mary Cross, Opposite to Smvt railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹8,613 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,103 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownCULTManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Flat In Tejaswini Enclave For Sale In Thyagaraja Layout

Tejaswini Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹9,310 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Smr Vinay Vatika Apartments For Sale In Maruthi Sevanagar

Smr Vinay Vatika Apartments  Nagayana Palya Rd Munkunda theater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 RK Flat In Ganesh Krupa For Sale In Dev Corpora, 1406, Dev Corpora, Eastern Express Hwy, Khopat, Thane West, Thane, Maharashtra, 400602, India

Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹11,316 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Skylark Apartment For Sale In Jagdish Nagar

near Ganesh temple 2nd Cross Rd, Jaibharath Nagar, Jayabharathi Nagar, Maruthi Sevanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Winds Apartment For Sale In Ombr Layout

Vijaya Winds Apartment  Vijaya Winds Apartment, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,133 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,283 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Navya Nidhi For Sale In Banswadi

Navya Nidhi, Chikka Banaswadi, OMBR Layout, Banswadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,206 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Pearl Castel For Sale In Banaswadi

Pearl Castel  143, 1st Cross Rd, Erappa Reddy Layout, Chikka Banaswadi, Banasawadi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560033, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,156 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,048 sqft
Builtup
1/19
North-West

1 BHK Flat In Anand Krishna Residency Maruthi Nagar For Sale In Btm Layout,

Maruthi Nagar, Madiwala, BTM Layout, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,642 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ss apartment without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ss apartment, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ss apartment?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ss apartment.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ss apartment?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ss apartment is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ss apartment?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ss apartment. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!