nbrank,desc

600 - Flats for Sale in Amberley Heights, Shaikpet Hyderabad | NoBroker

2 BHK Flat In Amberley Heights For Sale In Shaikpet

OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹7,636 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Amberley Heights For Sale  In Shaikpet1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Amodha For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Amodha  Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.84 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
50,345/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sri Amodha For Sale  In Shaikpet1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Towers Annex For Sale In Shaikpet

Aditya Empress Towers annex  Aditya Empress Towers, **************** W1/32, Aditya Empress Towers Internal Rd, beside Passport Office, Sabza Colony, Aziz Bagh Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500008
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Hydershakote Post Office-500091ManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Towers For Sale In Shaikpet

Aditya Empress Towers  Aditya Empress Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.52 Crores
₹9,651 per sq.ft.
87,118/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

Aditya Empress Towers  Aziz Bagh Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Phoneix Halcyon For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Phoneix Halcyon  Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹14,402 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,930 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Sundar Nagar ColonyManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  SY No 18/AA 19 26/A 26/AA, Darga Hussain Shahawali Village, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Serlingampalli,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,852 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Magnus For Sale In Shaikpet

Sattva Magnus  Sabza Colony, Ambedkar Nagar, Shaikpet,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹12,472 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,245 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: MANIKONDAManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

4 BHK Apartment In Phoneix Halcyon For Sale In Jubilee Hills

Phoneix Halcyon  Jubilee Hills, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.53 Crores
₹14,396 per sq.ft.
3.74 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,536 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: JPMCManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsAmeerpet

2 BHK Apartment In Sri Raaga For Sale In Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India

Sri Raaga   Sri Raaga , Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.36 Lacs
₹7,200 per sq.ft.
46,631/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Heights, Shaikpet For Sale In Shaikpet

Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,848 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood

2 BHK Apartment In Aditya Empress Heights For Sale In Shaikpet

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,357 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  SY No 18, AA 19 26/A 26/AA, Manikonda Rd, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana 500104
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,125 sqft
Builtup
1/53
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  Near Western Plaza, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.63 Crores
₹10,031 per sq.ft.
93,422/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: sbr siri tech parkMcDonald'sMandi KingTharuni SupermarketAl-Hamra Colony

Aditya Empress Towers  Aditya Empress Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,646 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,677 sqft
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaCult Gym Manikonda, Hyderabad | Best Gyms in ManikondaKIMS Hospitals - Rai DurgPVR Preston Prime, Gachibowli Hyderabad

Not under loan
2.08 Crores
₹9,905 per sq.ft.
1.19 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Prestige Vaishnaoi Rainbow Waters For Sale In Gachibowli

Prestige Vaishnaoi Rainbow Waters  Near KIMS Hospitals Gachibowli, Rai Durg, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.58 Crores
₹13,769 per sq.ft.
4.34 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,505 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Central MallBarbeque NationTCS Synergy ParkEllaa Hotel

4 BHK Apartment In Raghava Iris For Sale In Gachibowli

Raghava Iris  Near KIMS Hospitals Gachibowli, Rai Durg, Gachibowli, Hyderabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.08 Crores
₹13,747 per sq.ft.
5.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,605 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Sri Aditya Athena For Sale In Shaikpet

Sri Aditya Athena  Sri Aditya Athena, E-Block, , Manikonda Road, OU Colony, Shaikpet, Hyderabad, Telangana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.49 Crores
₹12,058 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,065 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

2 BHK Apartment In Vazhraa Vihhari For Sale In Manikonda

Vazhraa Vihhari  Vazhraa Vihhari, Hyderabad, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
79.5 Lacs
₹6,310 per sq.ft.
45,565/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaRed Fox Hotel, HyderabadAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Vamsiram West Wood For Sale In Shaikpet

Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹12,917 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Siora Meadows Apartment For Sale In Manikonda

Siora Meadows Apartment  No:1, Road, Srinivasa Colony, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7.62 Crores
₹13,772 per sq.ft.
4.37 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,536 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsAIG HospitalsMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Avl Samskruthi For Sale In Manikonda

AVL Samskruthi  KPR Colony, Puppalguda, Manikonda, Hyderabad, Telangana 500089
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,570 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: NarsinghManikondaBanjarahillsApollo Hospitals - Best Hospital in HyderabadMadhapur

3 BHK Apartment In Nafees Galaxy Heights For Sale In Lingampally

Nafees Galaxy Heights  Lingampally, Hyderabad, Telangana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.32 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
44,315/Month
Estimated EMI
1,487 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amberley heights without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amberley heights, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amberley heights?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amberley heights.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amberley heights?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amberley heights is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amberley heights?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amberley heights. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!