nbrank,desc

105 - Flats for Sale in Ambition Pride, Moshi Pune | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Opulent Tower For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Maheshwari Opulent Tower  139, Ravet Hwy, Ravet, pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.2 Lacs
₹6,009 per sq.ft.
43,673/Month
Estimated EMI
1,268 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Opulent Tower For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad1/5
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyOm Shree Swami Samarth HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

3 BHK Apartment In Maheshwari Opulent Tower For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Maheshwari Opulent Tower  139, Ravet Hwy, Ravet, pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.2 Lacs
₹6,028 per sq.ft.
56,282/Month
Estimated EMI
1,629 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Maheshwari Opulent Tower For Sale  In  Pimpri-chinchwad1/5

4 BHK Apartment In Chavan Angan For Sale In Jalochi

Chavan Angan  Yamuna Nagar, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.51 Crores
₹2,975 per sq.ft.
86,544/Month
Estimated EMI
5,075 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

3 BHK Apartment In M 108 Avyana For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

M 108 Avyana  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,673 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,546 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Nitaara Tower For Sale In Nigdi

Mittal Nitaara Tower  Nigdi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411044
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹9,367 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalCarnival Cinemas Chinchwad

4 BHK Apartment In Mittal Nitaara Tower For Sale In Nigdi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.36 Crores
₹9,343 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,526 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Gs Palaash Enlite For Sale In Ravet

GS Palaash Enlite  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹10,321 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Artize For Sale In Ravet

Not under loan
71 Lacs
₹9,766 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
727 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai GaneshGiriraj Housing Society Park

2 BHK Apartment In Kk Marks For Sale In Ravet

KK Marks  Near Kashi Veg Restaurant, BRT Link Road, Ravet, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.28 Lacs
₹7,246 per sq.ft.
40,281/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Kk Marks For Sale In Ravet

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.34 Lacs
₹6,058 per sq.ft.
25,414/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Legacy Aqualife For Sale In Ravet

Legacy Aqualife  Near Ravet Shinde Wasti Bus stop ,Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.56 Lacs
₹6,489 per sq.ft.
42,734/Month
Estimated EMI
1,149 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Success Windsor Towers For Sale In Nigdi

Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹8,906 per sq.ft.
66,866/Month
Estimated EMI
1,310 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Arun Aion For Sale In Arun Aion

Arun Aion  SB Patil Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹10,118 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
593 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Sukhwani Artize For Sale In 2, Brt Link Rd, Near S B Patil Educational Institutes, Ravet, Pimpri-chinchwad, Maharashtra 412101, India

Sukhwani Artize  Near Miravet district
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹8,404 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gs Palaash Enlite For Sale In Ravet

GS Palaash Enlite  Ravet, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
71.65 Lacs
₹5,673 per sq.ft.
41,065/Month
Estimated EMI
1,263 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Success Windsor Tower For Sale In Ravet

Success Windsor Tower  PCMC Water tank Ravet Pradhikaran
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Akurdi Railway StationSynergy Fitness... Stay Fit Stay HealthyPDEA's Ayurveda Rugnalaya & Sterling Multi Speciality Hospital ARSMHPunawale Kate Wasti ForestLife Republic, 7th Avenue

2 BHK Apartment In M 108 Avyana For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

M 108 Avyana  Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85.01 Lacs
₹6,509 per sq.ft.
48,723/Month
Estimated EMI
1,306 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70.56 Lacs
₹6,952 per sq.ft.
40,441/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.05 Lacs
₹6,955 per sq.ft.
29,259/Month
Estimated EMI
734 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Success Windsor Towers For Sale In Pimpri Chinchwad

Success Windsor Towers  Success Windsor Towers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,079 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Vrinda For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Vrinda  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
68 Lacs
₹6,296 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Giritirtha Solasta For Sale In Ravet

Giritirtha Solasta  Shinde Vasti,Pipeline Road,Behind Iskcon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
776 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadAkurdi Railway StationPooja FitnessAditya Birla Memorial HospitalInox Jai Ganesh

3 BHK Apartment In Maheshwaram Vrinda For Sale In Ravet

Maheshwaram Vrinda  Pimpri-Chinchwad,Ravet,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹7,015 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,397 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Anandban For Sale In Ravet

Gokhale Anandban  Gokhale Anandban, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
94.48 Lacs
₹6,947 per sq.ft.
54,150/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ambition pride without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ambition pride, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ambition pride?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ambition pride.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ambition pride?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ambition pride is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ambition pride?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ambition pride. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!