nbrank,desc

185 - Flats for Sale in Amrutha Apartments, Sanjaynagar, Sanjaynagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sree Palace Apartment For Sale In Hebbal

Sree Palace apartment  Sree Palace apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹20,737 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sree Palace Apartment For Sale  In Hebbal1/28
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

1 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Classic For Sale In Devinagar

Hiranandani Glen Classic  Hiranandani Glen Classic, Bhadrappa layout, Near Tata Nagar, Devinagar, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,977 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
655 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Hiranandani Glen Classic For Sale  In Devinagar1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

Hiranandani Glen Ridge  Hebbal, Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,239 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,713 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalYeshwantpur

2 BHK Apartment In Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli For Sale In Devanahalli

Indya Estates Skyview, Devanahalli  SKYVIEW INDYA ESTATE DEVANAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
888 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalMahalakshmi

3 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Tejus For Sale In Mathikere

Fortuna Tejus   Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹9,756 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,804 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Fortuna Tejus For Sale In Mathikere

Fortuna Tejus   Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹9,739 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,109 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum For Sale In New Bel Road

Dr K Balaraman Krsna Laburnum  New BEL Road, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.81 Crores
₹10,972 per sq.ft.
1.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,561 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

2 BHK Apartment In Hiranandani Glen Ridge For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.78 Lacs
₹7,247 per sq.ft.
56,615/Month
Estimated EMI
1,363 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Creative And Srivaru Sree Palace For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
70.53 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
40,423/Month
Estimated EMI
1,085 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Nithya Splendor Apartments For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Nithya Splendor Apartments  78, AECS Layout, Geddalahalii, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagar

3 BHK Apartment In Royal Villas Apartment For Sale In R.m.v. 2nd Stage

Royal villas Apartment  Railway Colony, Venkatachary Layout,, Lottacanahalli Train station, back to BL corporate office500094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,974 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Purvankara Atria For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Purvankara Atria  Purvankara Atria, 3rd Main Road, Ashwath Nagar, Armane Nagar, Bengaluru 560094
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹14,729 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vijaya Residency For Sale In Sanjaynagar

Vijaya Residency   68-I, NGEF Layout, Postal Colony, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India Lat, Lon: 13.036330, 77.576981
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,745 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
972 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South

4 BHK Apartment In Sai Kunj For Sale In Sanjaynagar

sai kunj  1 and 24, Raghothaman Smarak Sahakar Kendra, 5th Main Rd, Above Sanjay Nagar Post Office, NGEF Layout, RMS Colony, Raj Mahal Vilas 2nd Stage, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,889 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/30
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: Kirloskar Tech ParkBig BazaarNandhana PalaceKFCHebbal Police Station

3 BHK Apartment In Ramanjini Fort House Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Ramanjini Fort House Apartment  1st Main Rd Shanbough Narayanappa Layout, Balaji Layout, AMCO Colony, Koti Hosahalli Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,958 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,508 sqft
Builtup
1/47

2 BHK Apartment In Deccan Elite Apartment For Sale In 10th Cross Road, Devinagar

Deccan Elite Apartment  Devinagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹5,561 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
1,025 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In C S R Elegance Apartment For Sale In Mathikere

C S R Elegance Apartment  2HJ9+7V6, 4th Main Rd, Venkateshwara Layout, ITI Layout, Mathikere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560054
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Apartment In Shruti For Sale In Sanjay Nagar

Shruti   7, 4th Cross Rd, near New BEL Road, Jaladarshini Layout, Jaladarsini Layout, Sanjayanagara, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,402 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,486 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shubhodaya Neal's Mansion For Sale In Nagavara

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4 BHK Flat In Sri Sai Orchids For Sale In Rmv 2nd Stage

Near Dollars colony park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.2 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
2.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Bearys Lakeside Habitat, Sanjeevini Nagar For Sale In Sahakarnagar

Bearys Lakeside Habitat, Sanjeevini Nagar  Sanjeevini Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560092
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.22 Crores
₹18,500 per sq.ft.
2.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,820 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ramanjini Fort House Apartment For Sale In Koti Hosahalli

Ramanjini Fort House Apartment  Balaji Layout, Tatanagar Near Narayana Techno School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹9,789 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Akshaya Residency For Sale In Hebbal

Akshaya Residency  Akshaya Residency Vishwanath Naganahalli Main Rd Subramani Nagar, Guddadahalli, Hebbal Bengaluru, Karnataka 560024
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,818 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Karnataka BankKempapuraCoffee Board ParkRamaiah Memorial HospitalPushpanjali A/C Digital 2K Dolby Atmos : R. T. Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Sankalp Square For Sale In Devinagar

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,264 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Multi Diamond For Sale In Balaji Layout

Multi Diamond  308, Multi Dimond Apartment, Balaji Layout, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560094, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
82 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amrutha apartments, sanjaynagar without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amrutha apartments, sanjaynagar, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amrutha apartments, sanjaynagar?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amrutha apartments, sanjaynagar.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amrutha apartments, sanjaynagar?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amrutha apartments, sanjaynagar is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amrutha apartments, sanjaynagar?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amrutha apartments, sanjaynagar. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!