nbrank,desc

278 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near Sithalapakkam , Chennai Without Brokerage

3 BHK Flat In Nandhini Homes For Sale In Madipakkam

Deivasigamani Street Sendooran Colony near by KFC Madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,863 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Nandhini Homes For Sale  In Madipakkam1/28
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

1 BHK Flat In Sai Lakshmi Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Raghava Nagar, near Kalaimagal Vidhya Mandir Matriculation Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹6,088 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
657 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Lakshmi Flats For Sale  In Madipakkam

1 BHK Flat In Dhanalakshmi Srinivas Housing, Madipakkam For Sale In Neolife Childrenã¢â€â™s Hospital

Kannan Nagar 2nd cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Mani Narayana For Sale In Alamelumangapuram 2nd Main Road

mani narayana  Alamelumangapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Majestic For Sale In Madipakkam

Vijay Majestic  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.52 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
43,283/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Vijay Majestic For Sale In Madipakkam

Vijay Majestic  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.04 Crores
₹7,482 per sq.ft.
59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Green Bhoomi For Sale In Madipakkam

Green Bhoomi  Kamaraj Street, Opposite to Sai Matriculation School, Madipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,409 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankVelachery VijayanagarAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam Perungudi

1 BHK Flat In Andavar Illam For Sale In Madipakkam

Bharat nagar Near trends
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,993 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
556 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Guru Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Kannan Nagar 3rd Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

Apartment  Lake view near Madipakkam Sri Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,874 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
762 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

Lake view near Madipakkam Sri Ayyappan Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Dwaraka For Sale In Madipakkam

Gopal Street, Near sai school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,738 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Apartment In Annai Atulya Villas, Anakaputhur For Sale In Anakaputhur

Annai Atulya Villas, Anakaputhur   3rd Cross street, Kamakshi Nagar, near annai builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹5,699 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
386 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: International airport chennaiLakshmi Vilas BankMedavakkam Koot RoadAnanda FlatsDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALS

2 BHK Apartment In Lalitha Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Lalitha Flats  Madipakkam Main Road near Supreme Mahal, Kalyana Mandapam & Function Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Vikaans Hayagriva For Sale In Madipakkam

Vikaans Hayagriva  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,439 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Vikaans Hayagriva For Sale In Madipakkam

Vikaans Hayagriva  Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.68 Lacs
₹8,499 per sq.ft.
46,814/Month
Estimated EMI
961 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Grn Shreyas For Sale In Madipakkam

Sabari Salai, Madipakkam, Chennai-600091, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Cauvery For Sale In Madipakkam

Moovarasampettai ,Near Govt Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,134 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
841 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Flat In Saviros For Sale In Moovarasampettai

4/126, 3rd St, Subramanian Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹7,063 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
538 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Murali Ram Flats For Sale In Madipakkam

Muthu Mohamed St near Kumaran theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,886 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
844 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Prashnath Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

Prashnath Apartment  Muthu Mohamed Near Kumaran Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹11,258 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
755 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Rago Seagull Apartment For Sale In Madipakkam

Kumaran theatre near by - Jyothi Ramalingam St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.43 Crores
₹10,085 per sq.ft.
81,959/Month
Estimated EMI
1,418 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Flat In Vedathã­ri Flat For Sale In Keelkattalai

Medavakkam Main Rd, Near Shell
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,514 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,038 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Apartment In Ssv Apartment For Sale In Puzhuthivakkam

SSV Apartment  Bajanai koil street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,592 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
647 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Palace Sai Raghava For Sale In Madipakkam

Palace Sai Raghava  X5FW+6P2, Bajanai Koil St, Amman Nagar, Puzhuthivakkam, Madipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600091
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Amudha arc without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Amudha arc, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Amudha arc?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Amudha arc.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Amudha arc?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Amudha arc is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Amudha arc?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Amudha arc. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!