nbrank,desc

213 - Flats for Sale in Ansal API Palam Triangle , Sector 23A Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Shree Balaji Apartment  Shree Balaji Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Apartment For Sale  In Palam Vihar Extension
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMGurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreMG Road

3 BHK Flat In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111

Puri Diplomatic Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.7 Crores
₹20,596 per sq.ft.
2.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale  In Sector 1111/4
South
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankCandor TechspaceEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway

Puri Diplomatic Residences  Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sai Kunj, Block C, Sector 111, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹18,443 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway For Sale In Sector 110a

Not under loan
4.55 Crores
₹18,648 per sq.ft.
2.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Choma

Puri Diplomatic Residences   Puri Diplomatic Residences, Sai Kunj, Block C, Sector 111, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122001
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹17,528 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Puri Diplomatic Residences For Sale In Sector 111

Puri Diplomatic Residences  Puri Diplomatic Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.3 Crores
₹18,843 per sq.ft.
2.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Apartment In Tashee Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 111

Tashee Capital Gateway  Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.53 Crores
₹12,129 per sq.ft.
2.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Tashee Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 111

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.41 Crores
₹12,748 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,675 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Capital Gat Way For Sale In Sai Kunj

capital gat way   Sai Kunj, Block A near Puri Diplomatic Greens
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.35 Crores
₹12,540 per sq.ft.
1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Callista Floors For Sale In Palam Vihar

Callista Floors  Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Tashee Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 111

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.06 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
1.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Tashee Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 111

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹17,153 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankHuda City CentrePosh - The GymMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramMillennium City Centre Gurugram

4 BHK Apartment In M3m Woodshire For Sale In Sector 107

M3M Woodshire  Dharampur Main Road, near Dwarka Expy, Dharampur, Sector 107, Gurugram, Haryana 122018, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,750 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Allahabad BankDaulatpur VillageEndurance GymDaultabad PHCVipin Gurgaon

Tashee Capital Gateway  Tashee Capital Gateway Block D
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹13,340 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,874 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Mds Jai Shri For Sale In Sector 23a

MDS Jai Shri  Sector 23A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹12,982 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

1 BHK Apartment In Park View Residency For Sale In Palam Vihar

Park View Residency  Bestech - Park View Residency, Block C 1, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹13,077 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Tashee Capital Gateway For Sale In Capital Gateway A-block, Capital Gateway, Sai Kunj, Block D, New Palam Vihar Phase 3, Sector 110a, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India

Tashee Capital Gateway  After Puri Diplomatic enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹11,955 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,422 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman For Sale In Sector 2

Shree Vardhman  Shree Vardhman Green Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Apartment In Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 111

Not under loan
2.61 Crores
₹17,400 per sq.ft.
1.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankSector 38The Gym ClubMedanta–The Medicity, GurugramSRS Cinemas

Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View Residency For Sale In Palam Vihar

Bestech.PVR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,014 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector-110 A

Mahindra Aura   Sector-110 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹26,632 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

Puri Diplomatic Residences  Near Omera The Farm Stay, Diplomatic Greens Road, Sector 111, Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.13 Crores
₹22,480 per sq.ft.
2.94 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,282 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankAnsal Plaza Palam ViharEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Park View Residency For Sale In Palam Vihar

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

4 BHK Flat In Capital Gateway For Sale In Sector 110a

Capital Gateway Tashee, CAPITAL GATEWAY Sai Kunj, Block C, Sector 111, Sector 110A Gurugram, Haryana 122017 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,990 sqft
Apartment Type
4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ansal api palam triangle without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ansal api palam triangle , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ansal api palam triangle ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ansal api palam triangle .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ansal api palam triangle ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ansal api palam triangle is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ansal api palam triangle ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ansal api palam triangle . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!