nbrank,desc

177 - Flats for Sale in R K Tower, Palam Vihar Extension Gurgaon | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Balaji Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension

Shree Balaji Apartment  Shree Balaji Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹3,692 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shree Balaji Apartment For Sale  In Palam Vihar Extension
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Power Grid Sector 29, Gurgaon-Branch & ATMGurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreMG Road

3 BHK Apartment In Callista Floors For Sale In Palam Vihar

Callista Floors  Palam Vihar, Gurgaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Callista Floors For Sale  In Palam Vihar1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Santur Aspira For Sale In Sector 3

Santur Aspira  Sector 3, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.58 Crores
₹14,014 per sq.ft.
1.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,841 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentRajiv Chowk GurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Apartment In Mds Jai Shri For Sale In Sector 23a

MDS Jai Shri  Sector 23A, Gurgaon.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.46 Crores
₹12,982 per sq.ft.
1.41 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,895 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Royal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkPark Hospital Dundahera

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vardhman For Sale In Sector 2

Shree Vardhman  Shree Vardhman Green Court
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

2 BHK Flat In Bestech Park View Residency For Sale In Palam Vihar

Bestech.PVR
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,014 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sarva Haryana Gramin BankKapashera BorderEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

2 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector-110 A

Mahindra Aura   Sector-110 A, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.53 Crores
₹26,632 per sq.ft.
1.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

3 BHK Apartment In Park View Residency For Sale In Palam Vihar

Park View Residency  Bestech - Park View Residency, Block C 1, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,920 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Lotus Height For Sale In Ashok Vihar Phase Iii Extension

Carterpuri Rd near OM Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,067 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

3 BHK Apartment In C1 Block Ansal Palam Rwa For Sale In Sector 3

C1 block Ansal Palam Rwa  Vishwkarma Repair Works, Sarai Alawardi Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,188 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreCGHS Wellness CentreINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In R K Enclave For Sale In Palam Vihar Extension,

Dharam Colony, Ompee Group Tower Near OMPEE DEVELOPER
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,420 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

1 RK Apartment In Celebrity Homes For Sale In Sector 2

celebrity homes   Palam Vihar Celebrity house
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹10,549 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
237 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentKapashera BorderEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreDwarka Sector 21

1 BHK Flat In Ompee Homes 15 For Sale In Sector 110

h89 new palam vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Krishna Appartment For Sale In Mittal General Store

Krishna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentGurgaonAstha yoga centrePark Hospital DundaheraMG Road

1 RK Flat In Park View Residency For Sale In Palam Vihar

Bestech - Park View Residency, Block C 1, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122022, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Palam Vihar

standalone building, C Block, Sector 2, near Palam Vihar Sub Post Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In C1 Block Ansal Palam Rwa, Gurgaon For Sale In Palam Vihar

Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹16,399 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,616 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Huda Plot Sec 23a For Sale In 803, Pocket A, Carterpuri Village, Sector 23, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India

803, Near Children Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gobravo-3BHK Near Airport & Cyber HubRoyal Bank Of ScotlandGurgaonPhase 2 Dlf ParkCGHS Wellness Centre

2 BHK Apartment In Ashok Vihar Phase Ii For Sale In Ashok Vihar

Ashok Vihar Phase II  Ashok Vihar Phase II, Gurugram, Haryana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹4,857 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gramin BankRajiv Chowk GurgaonPosh - The GymLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONIffco Chowk

2 BHK Apartment In Cosmos Executive Apartment For Sale In Palam Vihar

Cosmos Executive Apartment   Cosmos Executive Apartment, 07, Major Sushil Aima Marg, Pocket F, Sector 2, Choma, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraDwarka Sector 21

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector-110 A

Mahindra Aura  Sector-110 A, Near Palam Vihar, Gurgaon, Haryana, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,622 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,615 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentCandor TechspaceEndurance GymPark Hospital DundaheraYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

1 BHK Flat In Ompee Square For Sale In Palam Vihar

H-Block , Near Raj Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,385 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentITI Colony / Old DLFAstha yoga centreLOTUS HOSPITAL GURGAONINOX Gurgaon Dreamz

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Residency 1 For Sale In Ashok Vihar Extension Phase Iii

C-107, Block C, Ashok Vihar, Near Pooja Apartment Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹3,733 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Bestech - Park View Residency, Palam Vihar For Sale In Palam Vihar

Bestech - Park View Residency, Block C 1, Palam Vihar, Gurugram, Haryana 122017, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood

3 BHK Apartment In Mahindra Aura For Sale In Sector 110a

Mahindra Aura  Mahindra Lifespaces Aura, Chandan Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹14,908 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Gurgaon CantonmentDwarka Expressway Chowk (A) / DaulatabadEndurance GymCGHS Wellness CentreYashobhoomi Dwarka Sector 25

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the R k tower without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in R k tower, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in R k tower?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in R k tower.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in R k tower?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in R k tower is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the R k tower?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in R k tower. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!