nbrank,desc

1,064 - Flats for Sale in Anshul Medora, Wagholi Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Anshul Medora For Sale In Wagholi

Anshul Medora  Near Jspm University, Nagar Road, Wagholi, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.44 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
43,237/Month
Estimated EMI
1,476 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Anshul Medora For Sale  In Wagholi1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

3 BHK Apartment In Gulmohar Primrose For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,889 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,379 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Gulmohar Primrose For Sale  In Wagholi1/31
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kharadi BypassAUM YogahadpasarWagheshwar GardenHealth & Happiness

1 BHK Apartment In Oxy Evolve For Sale In Wagholi

Oxy evolve  Raisoni College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹5,468 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
695 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid, For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid,   Konark Orchid 77 Sports Academy, Pratisan Villa Rd, Wagholi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹6,697 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,314 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid  KONARK OASIS, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Sanskruti Meander For Sale In Wagholi

Sanskruti Meander  kesnand road , Near Nisarg hotel, wagholi,Pune,Maharashtra- 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹6,267 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

KONARK ORCHID  kesnand rd , Near The Party Shop & Events , KONARK ORCHID
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹6,806 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Ganga Fria  Marvel Fria Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,773 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

1 BHK Apartment In Konark Orchid For Sale In Wagholi

Konark Orchid  Kesnand Rd, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,597 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
804 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Skylights  Skylights Apartment Building-B, Skylights Apartment, Ravinanda Skylights Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Ravinanda Skylights For Sale In Wagholi

Ravinanda Skylights  Ravinanda Skylights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹5,957 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,175 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Ganga Fria For Sale In Wagholi

Marvel Ganga Fria  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi

Dreams Sankalp  dream sankalp co. op. hsg. society,gat no.862,bakurie road,behind BJS, collage,, wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,229 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Mount Castle For Sale In Wagholi

Sancheti Mount Castle  BJS College rd near BJS College, Wagholi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,111 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Oxy Galaxy Phase 2 For Sale In Wagholi

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,061 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Venkatesh Oxy Evolve, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Venkatesh Oxy Evolve, Wagholi  Opp. Raisoni College, Domkhel Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,736 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Apartment In Utsav Residency, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹7,813 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
960 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Dreams Sankalp For Sale In Wagholi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹6,764 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
547 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Dream Lynnea For Sale In ??????

Dream Lynnea  Society Kesnand Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹5,692 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Aayush Elara For Sale In Wagholi

Aayush Elara  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.72 Lacs
₹5,303 per sq.ft.
46,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,541 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Ps Splendour Asterra For Sale In Wagholi

PS Splendour Asterra  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.01 Crores
₹6,269 per sq.ft.
57,887/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Ps Splendour Asterra For Sale In Wagholi

PS Splendour Asterra  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78.7 Lacs
₹6,499 per sq.ft.
45,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,211 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
2 BHK
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Mount Castle For Sale In Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India

Sancheti Mount Castle  near BJS College, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Sancheti Mount Castle, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Sancheti Mount Castle, Wagholi  Plot No. 13, gat No. 860/6 Dist, near BJS College, Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹6,333 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Anshul medora without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Anshul medora, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Anshul medora?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Anshul medora.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Anshul medora?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Anshul medora is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Anshul medora?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Anshul medora. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!