nbrank,desc

963 - Flats for Sale in Antriksh Forest, Sector 77 Noida | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest For Sale In Sector 77

Antriksh Forest  Next to prateek wisteria Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Antriksh Forest For Sale  In Sector 771/26
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest For Sale In Prateek Wisteria

Antriksh Forest  Prateek Wisteria, Sector 77 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Antriksh Forest For Sale  In Prateek Wisteria1/14
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest For Sale In Sector 77

Antriksh Forest  Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹9,643 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest For Sale In Sector-77

Antriksh Forest  Sector-77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,685 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹12,685 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest, Sector 77 For Sale In Sector 77

Antriksh Forest, Sector 77  Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,067 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,875 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹7,801 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Don't Know
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest For Sale In Sector-77

Antriksh Forest  Sector-77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,870 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest For Sale In Sector-77

Antriksh Forest  near pratik wisteria
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/45
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest For Sale In Sector 77

Antriksh Forest  Sector 77 Noida, Uttar Pradesh India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,511 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/20

4+ BHK Apartment In Antriksh Forest For Sale In Sector 77

Antriksh forest  Prateek Wisteria, Sector 77
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antariksh Forest For Sale In Sector 77

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View 2  Plot No GH 04B, Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/70
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77

Express Zenith  Express Zenith, Appts, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector-78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,189 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201316
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹12,274 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaCult SpectrumFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector-120

Prateek Laurel  Sector-120 , Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹13,357 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Prateek Laurel For Sale In Sector 120

Prateek Laurel  Sector 120, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,335 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Antrish Golf View 2, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 1 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View 1  Antriksh Golf View 1,TOWER-J, Sector 78, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne For Sale In Sector 78

Mahagun Moderne  Eternia Tower, Mahagun Moderne, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne For Sale In Sector 78

Mahagun Moderne  Main gate, Sector 78, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹14,065 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Antriksh forest without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Antriksh forest, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Antriksh forest?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Antriksh forest.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Antriksh forest?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Antriksh forest is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Antriksh forest?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Antriksh forest. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!