nbrank,desc

955 - Flats for Sale in Skytech Matrott, Sector-76 Noida | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Skytech Matrott For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,609 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skytech Matrott For Sale  In  Sector 761/6
Parking
Nearby: Suresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110Noida Sector 51
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Skytech Matrott For Sale In Sector 76

Skytech Matrott  Aditya Celebrity Homes,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹17,734 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Skytech Matrott For Sale  In  Sector 761/6
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Skytech Matrott For Sale In Sector 76

Skytech Matrott  Skytech Matrott Sector 76
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,315 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,015 sqft
Builtup
1/13
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sky Tech Matrott For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹13,652 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Skytech Matrott For Sale In Sector 76

Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,602 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,860 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Skytech Matrott For Sale In Sector 76

Skytech Matrott  Sector 76, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,043 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
1.3 km from Noida Sector 76
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector-78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector-78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,189 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,480 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹8,772 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 2 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View 2  Plot No GH 04B, Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,084 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/70
South-West
1.2 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Express Zenith For Sale In Sector 77

Express Zenith  Express Zenith, Appts, Sector 77, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,619 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,695 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Supertech Capetown  Sector 74, Metro Station Rd, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹10,215 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
930 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Capetown For Sale In Sector 74

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne For Sale In Sector 78

Mahagun Moderne  Main gate, Sector 78, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.18 Crores
₹14,065 per sq.ft.
1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne For Sale In Sector 78

Mahagun Moderne  Eternia Tower, Mahagun Moderne, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,548 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park, Sector 78, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹15,600 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/27

3 BHK Apartment In Ajnara Grand Heritage For Sale In Sector 74

Ajnara Grand Heritage  Ajnara Grand Heritage
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,985 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,564 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View, Sector 78  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,835 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,245 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Don't Know
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Tech Cape Town, Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India For Sale In Sector 74, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,082 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Unitech Unihomes For Sale In Sector 117

Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹6,789 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Antrish Golf View 2, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,244 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View 1 For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View 1  Antriksh Golf View 1,TOWER-J, Sector 78, Noida,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View, Sector-78 For Sale In Sector-78

Antriksh Golf View, Sector-78  Mahagun mart near The Railicious
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,386 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In The Hyde Park Erp For Sale In Sector 78

The Hyde park ERP  Sector 78 Main Rd, Hyde Park, Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,121 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Apartment In Dasnac The Jewel For Sale In Sector 75

Dasnac The Jewel  Near Spectrum Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
2.0 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Golf View For Sale In Sector 78

Antriksh Golf View  Sector 78, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201305
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹6,212 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/94
South
0.5 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Skytech matrott without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Skytech matrott, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Skytech matrott?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Skytech matrott.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Skytech matrott?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Skytech matrott is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Skytech matrott?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Skytech matrott. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!