nbrank,desc

175 - Flats for Sale in Apex Residency 2, Apex Residency 2 Delhi | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Jvts Gardens For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Gardens  C-8 Peepal Drive
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jvts Gardens For Sale  In Chhatarpur
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiSaket

3 BHK Apartment In Shrikrishna Apartment For Sale In Ghitorni

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shrikrishna Apartment For Sale  In Ghitorni1/13
South-West
Parking
Nearby: YES BankChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiChhattarpur
0.6 km from Ghitorni
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Garden  Himalaya Lok jvts garden chhatarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Haneef Apartment For Sale In Gadaipur

haneef apartment  Gadaipur, Gadpur Farm, DLF Farms, New Delhi, Delhi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,125 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden, Chhatarpur For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Garden, Chhatarpur  Block C, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,769 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society

1 BHK Apartment In Rp Apartment For Sale In Sultanpur

RP Apartment   Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd near Sultanpur Metro St
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹4,182 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North-East
1.9 km from Ghitorni
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Dda Bhawani Kunj For Sale In Dda Bhawani Kunj

DDA Bhawani Kunj  Sector D, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi, Delhi 110070
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹6,389 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Indra Gandhi International Airport Terminal 3 New DelhiHDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New Delhi

4 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Garden  JVTS Garden New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹4,688 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Shashi Apartment For Sale In Ghitorni

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, near Sultanpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹3,933 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
356 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

4 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

Jvts Garden  JVTS Garden, Block C, Chhatarpur Extension, Chhatarpur, New Delhi, Delhi 110074, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society

2 BHK Apartment In Jvts Garden For Sale In Chhatarpur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,575 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
765 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chhatarpur Extension,

Suman Chowk, near Aslam Watch Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10.5 Lacs
₹2,333 per sq.ft.
6,018/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/24
Parking
Nearby: The Gallery On MGSubwayFood Forest Sweets And RestaurantKapoor's Restaurant
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhattarpur

Standalone building, Chhattarpur Ext Rd, Block F, Block G, near Chhattarpur Extn. Vegetable Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,684 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketMax Super Speciality Hospital, Saket (Max Saket)Saket
1.8 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Himalaya Lok Society For Sale In Chhattarpur

DLF Westend, Mandi Road NearPainFreeBones - A Complete Health Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,812 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationVasantkunjFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiChhattarpur
1.9 km from Ghitorni
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Kunj Apartment For Sale In Sultanpur

near Dinesh Gas Service Sultanpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Flat In 61 New Manglapuri For Sale In Mangla Puri Main Road, Sultanpur

chattarpur metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South-West

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Gadaipur

,M.G. ROAD,MAIN SULTANPUR near INDIAN BANK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankChattarpur Metro StationParyavaran Complex,SaketFortis Flt Lt Rajan Dhall Hospital, Vasant Kunj, New DelhiChhattarpur
1.9 km from Ghitorni
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Sultanpur, Delhi For Sale In Sultanpur

near HP Gas Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.8 km from Sultanpur
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

standalone building, 6 Oak Drive Dlf chattarpur farms near Blue Flame
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
24 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
13,755/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sultanpur

standalone building, Kh. No-336 Devsthan, Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd, near Sultanpur Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.8 km from Sultanpur
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sultanpur

Standalone Building, near Radha Krishna Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,294 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
815 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.9 km from Ghitorni
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Appartment For Sale In Chhatarpur

JVTS Garden, Block C near C42/A
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sultanpur

Mehrauli-Gurgaon Rd Near Gurdwara Singh Sabha Sultanpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Flat In Nhai Road Large 2 Bedroom For Sale In Sultanpur

, NEXT to NHAI New Road Andheria Mor Village near Chattarpur Metro Station,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/43
North-East
1.0 km from Chhattarpur
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chhatarpur

Standalone building, Nanda Hospital rd near Kusum Villa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,303 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Apex residency 2 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Apex residency 2, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Apex residency 2?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Apex residency 2.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Apex residency 2?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Apex residency 2 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Apex residency 2?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Apex residency 2. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!