nbrank,desc

375 - Flats for Sale in Archit Aishwaryam , J. P. Nagar Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Marvel Nakshatra  VHPP+573, Sun City Layout, JP Nagar 7th Phase, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560078, India Lat, Lon: 12.885422, 77.585705
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.17 Crores
₹9,435 per sq.ft.
67,057/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Marvel Nakshatra For Sale  In J. P. Nagar1/29
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Vinyas Sachin, Jp Nagar For Sale In Jp Nagar 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar

Vinyas Sachin, JP Nagar  Nayak Layout, JP Nagar, Kothnur, Bangalore, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,611 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Vinyas Sachin, Jp Nagar For Sale  In Jp Nagar 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar1/18

3 BHK Flat In Khushi Apartment For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Rammappa layout puttanahalli nearNandhini Lake view apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,484 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/17
South
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchTin FactoryManipal Hospitals

2 BHK Apartment In Gunina Linda For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Gunina Linda  26/1, Himagiri Main Rd, Himagiri Meadows, Kalena Agrahara, Kothnur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,338 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,136 sqft
Builtup
1/34
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Kartik Residency For Sale In Arekere

Kothanur Cross Road Near Aradhana Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,789 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Eternity Heritage For Sale In Hulimavu

Eternity Heritage  3rd Cross Rd, Thimappa Reddy Layout, Syndicate Bank Colony, Omkar Nagar, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,025 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Ahad Serenity, Hosa Road For Sale In Hosa Road

Ahad Serenity, Hosa Road  Rayasandra, Hosa Road, South Bangalore, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹10,064 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,093 sqft
Builtup
1/50

3 BHK Apartment In Sapthagiri Meenakshi Greens For Sale In Hulimavu

Sapthagiri Meenakshi Greens  Meenakshi Greens behind Meenakshi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,723 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Synergy Sunshine Apartment For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,106 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,357 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Srenidi Apartment For Sale In Puttenahalli

srenidi apartment  near Jain Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Adarsh Lake Reserva For Sale In Puttenahalli

Adarsh Lake Reserva   Puttenahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,395 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sv Crescent For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,850 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Srivari Bliss For Sale In Jp Nagar

Srivari bliss  9TH phase near Srivari bless
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹7,531 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
956 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Millennium Annexe For Sale In Jp Nagar

Brigade Millennium Annexe  Puttenahalli Rd, Puttenahalli, Phase 7, Uttarahalli Hobli, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹10,520 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,730 sqft
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Master Royal Meenakshi For Sale In Hulimavu

Master Royal Meenakshi  Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.41 Crores
₹10,578 per sq.ft.
80,813/Month
Estimated EMI
1,333 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Mbm Kamalanand Residency For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Mbm Kamalanand Residency  Gayatri Tapovan, Nayak Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Brigade Millennium Annexe  Brigade Millennium Annexe
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹12,973 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Flat In Tirumala Anemone For Sale In J. P. Nagar

next to royal lake
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹8,418 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,079 sqft
Builtup
1/18
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Mantri Residency For Sale In Kalena Agrahara

654, Near Mahal, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Classic Orchards Layout, near Meenakshi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹13,448 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-West

2 BHK Apartment In Majestic Fortune For Sale In Jp Nagar 7th Phase

Majestic Fortune  Chunchgatta Main Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹10,357 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Akshaya Infra Homes For Sale In Aradhana School

jp nagar 7 th phase
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.24 Crores
₹7,617 per sq.ft.
71,069/Month
Estimated EMI
1,628 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In J. P. Nagar

Standalone building, 8th Phase near Ennar School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaJP Nagara 5th PhaseAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

3 BHK Flat In Benchmark Devagiri Heights For Sale In Konanakunte

konanakunte metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,456 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaBanashankari BDA Complex Bus StopAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Cd Residency For Sale In Chunchgatta

VHRF+32V, Beereshwar Nagar, Chunchgatta, Phase 7, Konanakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,930 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaKodichikkanahalli CrossAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Flat In Srinidhi Apartment For Sale In Konanakunte

Bank Colony near Soudhamini Kalyana mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Archit aishwaryam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Archit aishwaryam , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Archit aishwaryam ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Archit aishwaryam .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Archit aishwaryam ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Archit aishwaryam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Archit aishwaryam ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Archit aishwaryam . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!