nbrank,desc

388 - Flats for Sale in Aries Lakeview, Jakkuru Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Aries Lakeview For Sale In Jakkur, Bangalore

Aries Lakeview  opp. Jakkur Lake, Jakkuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹9,211 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,280 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aries Lakeview For Sale  In  Jakkur, Bangalore1/3
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Aries Lake View For Sale In Aries Lakeview

Aries Lake View   opposite to Sampigehalli railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,945 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,465 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aries Lake View  For Sale  In Aries Lakeview1/9

3 BHK Apartment In Aries Lakeview For Sale In Jakkur

Aries Lakeview  3JH6+25C, opp. Jakkur Lake, Jakkuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.95 Crores
₹8,694 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,243 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkAster CMI HospitalINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

Aries Lakeview  opp. Jakkur Lake, North, Jakkur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Maia Pelican Grove For Sale In Jakkur

MAIA Pelican Grove  Jakkur, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹12,504 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,524 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

Brigade Laguna  Brigade Laguna Near Rangoli Gardens, Thanisandra, Hebbal, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.92 Crores
₹15,809 per sq.ft.
1.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Trendsquares Ortus Phase 2 For Sale In Amrutahalli

Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/29

2 BHK Apartment In Affinity Brundaavana, Jakkur For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,231 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Mims Residency For Sale In Sampigehalli

MIMS RESIDENCY  MIMS Residency Apartments In Thanisandra Survey No. 36/1 48/2, Thanisandra Main Rd, Agrahara, Sampigehalli Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
71 Lacs
₹10,028 per sq.ft.
40,693/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Thanisandra

Brigade Laguna  Just opposite to Rachenahalli lake entrance
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,308 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,584 sqft
Builtup
1/42

4 BHK Apartment In Century Xenon For Sale In Amruthahalli

Century Xenon  Amruthahalli, Bangalore North Taluk, Bengaluru North , Bengaluru Urban
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹14,168 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,235 sqft
Builtup
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  3JW5+28F, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India Lat, Lon: 13.095164, 77.608299
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,939 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,097 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Jakkur

Bren Northern Lights  Bren Northern Lights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹13,325 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
788 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Prime The Treeline For Sale In Jakkuru

Prime The Treeline  Jakkur Plantation, Jakkuru, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.08 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
3.48 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  3JW5+8GH, Prakruthi Nagar, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹12,006 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
708 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Apartment In Bren Northern Lights For Sale In Kogilu

Bren Northern Lights  KPSC Layout 1st Main Rd, Agrahara, Kogilu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
67 Lacs
₹9,941 per sq.ft.
38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
674 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹17,325 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kempegowda International Airport DeparturesDevanahalli ByepassOzone Urbana Alcove

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna For Sale In Hebbal

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.97 Crores
₹16,080 per sq.ft.
1.7 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Down By The Water For Sale In Jakkur

Total Environment Down By The Water  Near First Steps School, Agrahara, Jakkur, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.24 Crores
₹22,570 per sq.ft.
6.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,980 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Total Environment Down By The Water For Sale In Jakkur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.62 Crores
₹22,570 per sq.ft.
3.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,490 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Sobha Hrc Pristine For Sale In Jakkur

Under Loan
3.7 Crores
₹19,151 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,932 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Apartment In Assetz Here And Now For Sale In Rachenahalli

Assetz Here and Now  behind manyta tech park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹14,721 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Laguna, Hebbal For Sale In Hebbal

Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹15,701 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,847 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Aries lakeview without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Aries lakeview, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Aries lakeview?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Aries lakeview.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Aries lakeview?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Aries lakeview is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Aries lakeview?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Aries lakeview. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!