nbrank,desc

463 - Flats for Sale in Arna Meadows, Hulimavu Bangalore | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Arna Meadows For Sale In Hulimavu

Arna Meadows  Hulimavu, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77.77 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
44,573/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arna Meadows For Sale  In Hulimavu1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

3 BHK Apartment In Durga Meadows For Sale In Horamavu

durga meadows  3rd Main Rd, Horamavu Banaswadi, Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560043, India trust in hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,625 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,836 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Durga Meadows For Sale  In  Horamavu1/25
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

2 BHK Apartment In Arna Meadows For Sale In Hulimavu

Arna Meadows  Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72.43 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
41,512/Month
Estimated EMI
1,425 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Sattva Aqua Vista For Sale In Kothnur

Sattva Aqua Vista  1, Bannerghatta Rd, Kalena Agrahara, Bengaluru, Kothnur, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹18,421 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

Prestige Song of South  Begur - Koppa Rd, Chandrashekarapura Village, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.2 Crores
₹16,105 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,366 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutPlay On Fitness Vijaya Bank LayoutFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of The South For Sale In Akshay Nagar Banner Ghatta Road

Prestige Song Of The South  Begur - Koppa Rd, Chandrashekarapura Village, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹15,422 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,232 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: MahadevpuraSeegehalli Government HospitalHoodiPVR VR MallKasturinagar Park

3 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn For Sale In Ground Floor, The Hub,snn Raj Serenity Lg-03, No. 10,survey No. 511, 512a, 592, 6110, Begur - Koppa Rd, Suraksha Nagar, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India

Under Loan
2.1 Crores
₹13,953 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Serenity, Yelenahalli For Sale In Yelenahalli

SNN Raj Serenity, Yelenahalli  near Prestige Song of the South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,871 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Vishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha ChitramandiraSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

4 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn, Yelanahalli Village For Sale In Akshayanagar

Under Loan
3.15 Crores
₹13,846 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn, Yelanahalli Village For Sale In Bommanahalli

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,242 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,095 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaH S R Layout (Pickup Van/Bus)Ashtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn For Sale In Yelanahalli Village

Serenity Gardens By SNN  Serenity Gardens By SNN
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.92 Crores
₹16,000 per sq.ft.
1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Slv Millennial For Sale In Akshayanagar

SLV Millennial  Akshayanagar, Begur, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.03 Crores
₹6,478 per sq.ft.
59,033/Month
Estimated EMI
1,590 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor Troika For Sale In Akshayanagar

Windsor Troika  Windsor Troika Windsor Troika, Windsor Troika, Bangalore, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹12,034 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,745 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

4 BHK Apartment In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Hulimavu

Valmark Cityville  Valmark Cityville Near Karnataka Bank - Gottigere Branch & ATM,Chandrashekarapura Village,Hulimavu,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹13,439 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,832 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

3 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn For Sale In Yelanahalli Village

Serenity Gardens By SNN  Serenity Gardens By SNN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹14,499 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

Prestige Song of South  Prestige Song of the South, Tower-01, Begur main road, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹14,670 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,227 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Serenity Gardens By Snn For Sale In Akshayanagar

Serenity Gardens By SNN  opposite to Prestige Song of South
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹13,941 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,865 sqft

4 BHK Apartment In Snn Raj Serenity For Sale In Yelanahalli Village

SNN RAJ serenity  Snn, RAJ SERENITY, C3, Begur - Koppa Rd, Suraksha nagar, Yelenahalli, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.1 Crores
₹14,220 per sq.ft.
1.78 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,180 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Apartment In Windsor Amulyam For Sale In Doddakammanahalli

Windsor Amulyam  Doddakammanahalli, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.14 Lacs
₹4,999 per sq.ft.
42,492/Month
Estimated EMI
1,483 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: AbhyudayaVishwapriya LayoutThe Nest - Maternity Hospital in BangaloreVinayaka cinemas 4K 3DSIP - Vijaya Bank Layout

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South, Begur For Sale In Akshayanagar

Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹14,441 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Apartment In House Of Hiranandani For Sale In Akshaya Nagar

House Of Hiranandani  Next to Hulimavu Lake, Akshay Nagar Begur Hobli, Off Bannerghatta Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.67 Crores
₹18,414 per sq.ft.
1.53 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

3 BHK Apartment In Needs 3 Project 276 For Sale In Needs 3 Project 276

Needs 3 Project 276  near meenakshi mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,244 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Casagrand Hazen For Sale In Gottigere

Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹12,185 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

Prestige Song of South  Prestige Song of the South, Tower-01, Begur main road, Akshaya Vana, Akshayanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560114, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
89 Lacs
₹13,820 per sq.ft.
51,009/Month
Estimated EMI
644 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Song Of South For Sale In Begur

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,645 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,598 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arna meadows without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arna meadows, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arna meadows?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arna meadows.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arna meadows?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arna meadows is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arna meadows?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arna meadows. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!