nbrank,desc

24 - Fully Furnished Flats For Sale in Hulimavu , Bangalore | Fully Furnished Apartments in Hulimavu , Bangalore

3 BHK Apartment In Tkn Ridge For Sale In Hulimavu

TKN Ridge  Avani Sringeri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,937 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,764 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tkn Ridge For Sale  In Hulimavu1/29
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

4 BHK Apartment In Valmark Cityville For Sale In Hulimavu

Valmark Cityville  Valmark Cityville Near Karnataka Bank - Gottigere Branch & ATM,Chandrashekarapura Village,Hulimavu,Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.15 Crores
₹13,439 per sq.ft.
2.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,832 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Valmark Cityville For Sale  In Hulimavu1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadNarasimha Chitramandira

2 BHK Apartment In Vandhana Jasmine For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹8,051 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Century Paradise For Sale In Hulimavu

Century Paradise  Century Paradise, Tejaswini Nagar,Dodda Kammanahalli, Bannerghatta Road, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,503 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadGalaxy Paradise

3 BHK Apartment In Nitesh Hyde Park For Sale In Hulimavu

Nitesh Hyde Park  2nd Cross Rd, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,754 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Green Orchard Apartments For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹8,095 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX
0.8 km from Jayanagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Suraksha Golden Palms For Sale In Hulimavu

Suraksha Golden Palms  1st main Rd, Nyanappana Halli, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81 Lacs
₹7,364 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Apartment In Santara Magan Place 2 , Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore For Sale In Hulimavu

Santara Magan Place 2 , Bannerghatta Road, Bangalore  Bannergatta road, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,488 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,202 sqft
Builtup
1/13
South-West

3 BHK Apartment In Jj Elita For Sale In Hulimavu

JJ Elita  Nyanappana Halli, BTM 4th stage, Near RTO,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹6,201 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,532 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadPVR Vega City PAYTM IMAX

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Paramount For Sale In Hulimavu

Shravanthi Paramount  Nyanappana Halli, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,695 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/19

3 BHK Flat In Nandideepa Apartments For Sale In Hulimavu

Nandideepa apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,853 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Srinidhi Enclave For Sale In Hulimavu

Srinidhi Enclave  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Nobo Nagar, Doddakammanahalli Main Rd Nobo Nagar, Kalena Agrahara
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹5,938 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Shravanthi Prosper For Sale In Pai Layout,hulimavu

Nyanappanahalli Main Road, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaVishwapriya LayoutAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadJaya Prakash Nagar

2 BHK Apartment In Shravanthi Prosper For Sale In Hulimavu

Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹7,549 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nandideepa Apartment For Sale In Nobonagar Mini Park

Nandideepa apartment  Off Bannargatta Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft

Shravanthi Paramount  Shravanthi Paramount
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Deepa For Sale In Hulimavu

Nandi Deepa  Janatha Colony, Hulimavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft

4+ BHK Apartment In Century Paradise For Sale In Dodda Kammanahalli, Hulimavu

Century Paradise  Bannerghatta Rd, Near Nandi Citadel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/20
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Acas Crescent Square For Sale In Hulimavu

ACAS Crescent Square  Doddakammanahalli Main Rd, Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹8,355 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Nandi Deepa For Sale In Hulimavu

Nandi Deepa  Janatha Colony, Hulimavu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Builtup
1/42

1 BHK Apartment In Prabhavathi Ridge For Sale In Hulimavu

Under Loan
28 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Parking
Nearby: The Karnataka State Co-operative Apex Bank LimitedSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneFortis Hospital, Bannerghatta RoadYelachenahalli

2 BHK Flat In Anand Apartment For Sale In Maaruti College Of Dental Science & Research Center

maruthi dental college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,837 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
South-East

3 BHK Apartment In Century Paradise For Sale In Hulimavu

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
98 Lacs
₹7,790 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
1,258 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Apartment In Valmark Ananda, Hulimavu For Sale In Hulimavu

Valmark Ananda, Hulimavu  Hulimavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560076
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
99 Lacs
₹7,759 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,276 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Hulimavu without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Hulimavu, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Hulimavu?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Hulimavu.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Hulimavu?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Hulimavu is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Hulimavu?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Hulimavu. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!