nbrank,desc

178 - Flats for Sale in Arvind Oasis, Nagasandra Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.47 Crores
₹13,486 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arvind Oasis For Sale  In Nagasandra1/25
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DD group BBMP Park
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Survey #982, 100-101, 8th Mile Busstop, Tumkur Rd, Adj. Shell Petrol Pump, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,246 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arvind Oasis For Sale  In Survey #982, 100-101, 8th Mile Busstop, Tumkur Rd, Adj. Shell Petrol Pump, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India1/32
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

4+ BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  Nagasandra Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹13,271 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,594 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  B-BLOCK, Arvind Oasis, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹11,565 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,297 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  Near Nagasandra Metro Station, Next to Shell Petrol Bunk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,971 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,086 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jindal City For Sale In Bagalakunte

Prestige JIndal City  Tumkur Main Road, 7th Cross, Manjunatha Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹14,003 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossSarojini Health CentreNagasandraAshoka TheatreDasarahalli Pipeline Road park
1.5 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lumina For Sale In Tumkur Road

Brigade Lumina  Near Chikkabidarakallu Metro Station, Chikkabidarakallu, Tumkur Road, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,194 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossSarojini Health CentreNagasandraAkash CinemasDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Brigade Lumina For Sale In Tumkur Road

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹13,303 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius For Sale In Nagasandra

Pride Altius  Doddabidarikallu Village Tumkur Road Hobli, Yeshwanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,573 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeNagasandraAkash CinemasDasarahalli Pipeline Road park
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius For Sale In Nagasandra

Pride Altius  03, ground Floor, N H 4, Manjunatha Nagar, Bagalakunte,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,089 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vari Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Shree Vari Sannidhi  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.73 Lacs
₹7,311 per sq.ft.
50,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vari Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Shree Vari Sannidhi  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,247 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jindal City For Sale In Bagalakunte

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.5 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jindal City For Sale In Anchepalya

Prestige Jindal City  Tumkur Main Rd, Anchepalya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,993 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,072 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Flat In Gm Infinite Daffodils For Sale In Jalahalli West

Jodi Mallasandra, Hessarghata Main Road, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Green Neighbourhood
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

Prestige Jindal City  Tumkur Main Road, 7th Cross, Manjunatha Nagar, Bagalakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,979 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,073 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ds Max Sandalwood For Sale In Nagasandra

DS Max Sandalwood  DS Max Sandalwood DS-MAX Sandalwood, DS MAX SANDALWOOD Nagasandra Main Rd, Nagasandra Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹6,294 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Prestige Jindal City Phase 2, Tumkur Road For Sale In Tumkur

Prestige Jindal City Phase 2, Tumkur Road  7th Cross Rd, Manjunatha Nagar, Bagalakunte Tumkur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹14,567 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,373 sqft
Builtup
1/8
1.5 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Royal Nest Apartments For Sale In Agb Layout

AGB layout, MEI Employees Housing Colony, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
42,412/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Apartment In Gm Infinite Silver Spring Field For Sale In Gm Infinite Daffodils T-1

Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East

2 BHK Flat In Bolpu For Sale In Anchepalya

Anchepalya main rd near PJC B3 T2 (Prestige Jindal City Building 3 Tower 2)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,547 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Doddabidarakallu

standalone building, Mandhara Public School near Sri Rockline studios
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹4,048 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Bagalakunte

MEI Layout near BBMP office and UCO Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Vinsco Sadhana Apartment For Sale In Bagalakunte

Bagalagunte Main Rd, NEAR Sri Maramma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossSarojini Health CentreNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

3 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Doddabidarakallu

Suvarna Nagar NEAR GuruShree Vidya Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Arvind oasis without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Arvind oasis, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Arvind oasis?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Arvind oasis.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Arvind oasis?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Arvind oasis is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Arvind oasis?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Arvind oasis. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!