nbrank,desc

126 - Flats for Sale in RMP Appartments, Kempegowdanagar Bangalore | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Rmp Appartments For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Rmp Appartments  1st Cross Rd, Kempegowdanagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
49 Lacs
₹4,910 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rmp Appartments For Sale  In T. Dasarahalli1/25
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAveksha HospitalNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.47 Crores
₹13,486 per sq.ft.
84,252/Month
Estimated EMI
1,090 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Arvind Oasis For Sale  In Nagasandra1/25
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DD group BBMP Park
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius For Sale In Nagasandra

Pride Altius  03, ground Floor, N H 4, Manjunatha Nagar, Bagalakunte, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,573 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeNagasandraAkash CinemasDasarahalli Pipeline Road park
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius For Sale In Nagasandra

Pride Altius  03, ground Floor, N H 4, Manjunatha Nagar, Bagalakunte,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹12,089 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Survey #982, 100-101, 8th Mile Busstop, Tumkur Rd, Adj. Shell Petrol Pump, Nagasandra, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹11,246 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,156 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAH ArcadeNagasandraHMT Cinema 4K 3DDasarahalli Pipeline Road park

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius For Sale In Nagasandra

Pride Altius  Doddabidarikallu Village Tumkur Road Hobli, Yeshwanthpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,573 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius For Sale In Nagasandra

Pride Altius  Manjunatha Nagar, Bagalakunte, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.55 Crores
₹15,224 per sq.ft.
1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius For Sale In Nagasandra

Pride Altius  Tumkur Road, Behind Manjunath nagar Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹11,820 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,692 sqft
Builtup
1/2
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius For Sale In Nagasandra

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,466 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius 503 For Sale In Nelamangala

Pride Altius 503  in between Nagasandra and Manjunath Nagara Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹10,811 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,665 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Salarpuria Sattva Laurel Heights For Sale In Jalahalli West

Salarpuria Sattva Laurel Heights  Sattva Laurel Heights SALARPURIA SATTVA LAUREL HEIGHT Hesarghatta Rd, Near UCO Bank, Rangappa Layout, Mallasandra, Jalahalli West Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.07 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
61,326/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius For Sale In Nagasandra

Pride Altius  Sy. No. 122/1, Doddabidarikallu Village Tumkur Road, Hobli, Yeshwanthpur, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560073
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹12,573 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,034 sqft
0.3 km from Nagasandra
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Satva Laurel Height For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Satva Laurel height  5, 8th Cross Rd, Mallasandra, near Good shepherd English medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,635 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,385 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Gardenia For Sale In Jalahalli

Vaishnavi Gardenia  2208, SM Rd, Prashanth Nagar, T. Dasarahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560057
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹14,828 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
0.4 km from Jalahalli
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Sattva Opus For Sale In Dasarahalli

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,980 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,586 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4 BHK Apartment In Codename Mallasandra For Sale In Mallasandra

Codename Mallasandra  Mallasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.48 Crores
₹12,400 per sq.ft.
1.42 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Mallasandra For Sale In Mallasandra

Codename Mallasandra  Mallasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.04 Crores
₹12,364 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Mallasandra For Sale In Mallasandra

Codename Mallasandra  Mallasandra, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹12,417 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Flat In S.v Appartment - T Dasarahalli For Sale In T. Dasarahalli

Bhuvaneshwari Nagar , near dasarahalli metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,890 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Vari Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Shree Vari Sannidhi  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
87.73 Lacs
₹7,311 per sq.ft.
50,281/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Jalahalli CrossAndrahalliNagasandraAkash CinemasD group BBMP Park

4+ BHK Apartment In Arvind Oasis For Sale In Nagasandra

Arvind Oasis  Nagasandra Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.44 Crores
₹13,271 per sq.ft.
1.97 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,594 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Purva Westend For Sale In Hosur Road

purva westend kudlu gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,633 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,919 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sattva Laurel Heights For Sale In Jalahalli West

Sattva Laurel Heights  Hesarghatta Main Rd,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,587 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Pride Altius, Nagasandra For Sale In Bagalakunte

Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,466 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,439 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Shree Vari Sannidhi For Sale In Horamavu

Shree Vari Sannidhi  Horamavu, Bengaluru, Karnataka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.14 Crores
₹7,247 per sq.ft.
65,338/Month
Estimated EMI
1,573 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Rmp appartments without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Rmp appartments, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Rmp appartments?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Rmp appartments.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Rmp appartments?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Rmp appartments is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Rmp appartments?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Rmp appartments. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!