nbrank,desc

14 - Flats for Sale in Ashok Brindavanam, Naduveerapattu Chennai | NoBroker

2 BHK Apartment In Sbm Promoters Eta For Sale In Chromepet

SBM Promoters eta   Appu Nair Street chamundeshwari nagar near Sankara Eye Hospital chrompt chennai 47
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,646 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sbm Promoters Eta  For Sale  In Chromepet1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: Mudichur JunctionABC LANDS-SHRI VENUEAshirvaadh Homes, I BlockKovai KitchenPoorvika Supermarket

2 BHK Flat In Manju Nano Homez For Sale In W2pv+rr8, Behind Pink House Road, Puducherry, Puducheri, Somangalam, Tamil Nadu Chennai - 600069, India

pink house (near dhanalakshmi eng college)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Manju Nano Homez For Sale  In W2pv+rr8, Behind Pink House Road, Puducherry, Puducheri, Somangalam, Tamil Nadu Chennai - 600069, India
Parking
Nearby: Mudichur JunctionABC LANDS-SHRI VENUESri Sri EnclaveKovai KitchenVishwak Properties ALA Garden

2 BHK Flat In Steps Stone Manasarovar V For Sale In Vijay Nagar

Senthil Nagar, near Step Stones Manasarovar Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PerungulathurMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal For Sale In Kundrathur Murugan Temple

crystal  samayapuram layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,738 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiABC LANDS-SHRI VENUERuby FlamingoKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High School

1 BHK Apartment In Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

apartments  nea Divine Cacao - La Pastry Café
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: Pazhanthandalam Road JunctionABC LANDS-SHRI VENUEAgni Shree LakshmiKovai KitchenPoorvika Supermarket

2 BHK Apartment In Steps Stone Harine, Varadharajapuram For Sale In Varadharajapuram

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: INDIAN BANKMedavakkam Koot RoadVignesh Creche & Play SchoolDR.KAMAKSHI MEMORIAL HOSPITALSKUMARAN CINEMAS

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Apartment For Sale In Padappai Sagaya Annai Church

CRYSTAL APARTMENT  NEXT TO ST. ANN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiABC LANDS-SHRI VENUERuby Star CityKovai KitchenMannivakkam Govt. High School

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Apartment For Sale In Manimangalam

Karan Apartment  Manimangalam Rd near TMG College of Arts and Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Apartment In Manasarovar Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

manasarovar apartment  ptc quarters,Step Stones Manasarovar Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Crsytal Park For Sale In Tambaram

crsytal park  Crystal Park Tambaram - Mudichur - Sriperumbudur Rd
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹2,722 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchChrompetVignesh Creche & Play SchoolRela Institute and Medical CentreNational Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirvaadh Crystal Park For Sale In Tambaram West

Ashirvaadh Crystal Park  Tambaram - Mudichur - Sriperumbudur Road, Pushpagiri, Tamil Nadu, India 602301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Apartments For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Apartments  olive public school arch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Udyam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

sun udyam   gandhi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Abt Archer For Sale In Tambaram

Manimangalam Rd near TMG College of Arts and Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: PadappaiMano HospitalsKulam ParkVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Apartment In Sbm Promoters Eta For Sale In Chromepet

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹5,646 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sbm Promoters Eta  For Sale  In Chromepet1/15
South

pink house (near dhanalakshmi eng college)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹2,667 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft

Senthil Nagar, near Step Stones Manasarovar Apts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹3,765 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,738 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Apartments For Sale In Chromepet

apartments  nea Divine Cacao - La Pastry Café
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Karan Apartment For Sale In Manimangalam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,430 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
790 sqft

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/14

CRYSTAL APARTMENT  NEXT TO ST. ANN'S PRIMARY SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,414 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
793 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Apartment In Crsytal Park For Sale In Tambaram

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
17.5 Lacs
₹2,722 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
643 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Apartments For Sale In Chitlapakkam

Apartments  olive public school arch
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹5,051 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,958 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
758 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Sun Udyam For Sale In Chitlapakkam

sun udyam   gandhi street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,386 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
704 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Abt Archer For Sale In Tambaram

Manimangalam Rd near TMG College of Arts and Science
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,729 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashok brindavanam without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashok brindavanam, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashok brindavanam?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashok brindavanam.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashok brindavanam?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashok brindavanam is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashok brindavanam?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashok brindavanam. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!