nbrank,desc

246 - Flats, Apartments for Sale near I Block , Chennai Without Brokerage

2 BHK Flat In Aaradhana Apartments For Sale In Perungalathur

Old Perungalathur, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
54 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aaradhana Apartments For Sale  In Perungalathur1/8
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

3 BHK Flat In Aarathana Appartment,parvathy Nagar,old Perungalathur For Sale In W39h+qm4, 3rd Cross St, Anna Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Saravana Bawa Nagar, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

Aarathana appartment near SKB vidthyasaram CBSE school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹4,874 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Aarathana Appartment,parvathy Nagar,old Perungalathur For Sale  In W39h+qm4, 3rd Cross St, Anna Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Saravana Bawa Nagar, Old Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India1/6

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Standalone Building, Church Street, near Christ The King Church, Old Perungalathur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Excellent Homes ,west Tambaram For Sale In 73, Perungalattur, Vasudeva Nagar, Shanthi Nagar, Mudichur, Perungalathur, Tamil Nadu 600063, India

old perungalathur parvathy nagar ,Annanagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Apartment In Lakshea Homes For Sale In Mudichur

Lakshea homes  Parvathi Nagar,near CHRIST THE KING CHURCH
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Lalith For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Elango Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
32,354/Month
Estimated EMI
1,129 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Flat In Sri Ram Apartment For Sale In Old Perungalathur

old perungalathur parvathy nagar kalaivanar street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,164 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Indira Tulips For Sale In Tambaram

Indira Tulips  Air Force Station, Near Indira Tulips
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Venugopal Nagar For Sale In Guduvancheri

Venugopal nagar  Nandhivaram Village, GST Road NEAR Poorvika Mobiles Guduvancheri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Happy Homes For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Happy Homes  Parvathy Nagar, Mudichur, Near Christ The King Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Apartment In Ashirvaadh Homes, Perungalathur For Sale In Perungalathur

Ashirvaadh Homes, Perungalathur  S.K.Avenue, Parvathi Nagar, Old Perungalathur, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹4,484 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
736 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationRC - Victoria Garden

2 BHK Flat In 5d Apartment , Old Perungalathur For Sale In Old Perungalathur (ambedkar Statue)

Green City builders
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
614 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Andhra Bank Selaiyur BranchTambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram Corporation

2 BHK Flat In Sun Rise Flats For Sale In Old Perungalathur

Near Old Perungalathur (Ambedkar Statue)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹4,474 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
894 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Lake View For Sale In Mudichur

Ranga Nagar, Near AMMAN KOVIL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Castle For Sale In Perungalathur

Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹5,836 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
1,131 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Apartment In Vaishnavi Castle For Sale In Perungalathur

Vaishnavi Castle  vishnunagar 4th Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,203 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Apartment In Shristi Flats For Sale In New Perungalathur

Shristi flats  Rajkamal St, Srinivasa Nagar Near Government Higher Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Flat In Best Homes For Sale In Old Perungalathur

VSR SWIMMING POOL
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹4,719 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

2 BHK Apartment In Pragati For Sale In Shanthi Nagar

PRAGATI  KVT Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,707 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
820 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 BHK Apartment In Pragati For Sale In Shanthi Nagar

PRAGATI  KVT Green City
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
637 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, 4th Main Road near Amudham Nagar Park Mudichur
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
26 Lacs
₹5,950 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
437 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Om Prakash Apartment For Sale In Mudichur

om prakash apartment  Amudam Nagar near Yes Bee Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,487 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

1 BHK Flat In Vishvamitra For Sale In Mudichur

W37C+XGQ, SH 110, Mudichur, Tamil Nadu 600048, India Lat, Lon: 12.914974, 80.071373
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹5,224 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Dac Luxe For Sale In Tambaram

DAC Luxe  Near Annai Arul Hospital, Old Perungalathur, Tambaram, Chennai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.9 Lacs
₹7,665 per sq.ft.
52,672/Month
Estimated EMI
1,199 sqft
Builtup
1/18

2 BHK Flat In Aradhana Apartment, Old Perungalathur For Sale In Old Perungalathur

SarVanabhava nagar 2ndstreet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashirvaadh homes without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashirvaadh homes, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashirvaadh homes?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashirvaadh homes.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashirvaadh homes?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashirvaadh homes is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashirvaadh homes?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashirvaadh homes. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!