nbrank,desc

614 - Flats for Sale in Ashwini CHS , Nalasopara West Mumbai | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

Tania Skyline  Near Fun Fiesta Theater,Virar nalasopara link road,Vasai East, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44.36 Lacs
₹6,401 per sq.ft.
25,424/Month
Estimated EMI
693 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tania Skyline For Sale  In Vasai East1/12
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

3 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98.46 Lacs
₹6,402 per sq.ft.
56,431/Month
Estimated EMI
1,538 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Tania Skyline For Sale  In Vasai East1/11
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Tania Skyline For Sale In Vasai East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56.43 Lacs
₹6,398 per sq.ft.
32,342/Month
Estimated EMI
882 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Viva Gulmohar Heritage Building No 3 For Sale In Nalasopara West

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹8,545 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness VillaNavneet HospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris For Sale In Nalasopara West

Rajlaxmi Nakshatra Auris  Near Sri Chaitanya Techno School, Shripashta Road, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
595 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineFitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Shapoorji Pallonji Joyville Virar, Virar West For Sale In Christ The King Church,bolinj

Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹7,290 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Fitness Villashubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Karari Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

Karari Heights  Near nalasopara police station,Lakshmiben Chedda Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
666 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVirar (W)Intense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

1 BHK Apartment In Av Aashirwad Garden For Sale In Nalasopara West

AV Aashirwad Garden  Near Fun Fiesta Movie Hall,Yashwant Garuav, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36.53 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
20,936/Month
Estimated EMI
706 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Imperial Paramount For Sale In Nalasopara West

Imperial Paramount  Near nalasopara road police station,Cheda marg,lodha park area, Nalasopara West, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
81.34 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
46,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,381 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Fawquat F Clock Tower For Sale In Nalasopara West

Fawquat F Clock Tower  Near Emmanuel International School, Shurparak Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.28 Lacs
₹6,543 per sq.ft.
42,000/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Fawquat F Clock Tower For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.41 Lacs
₹6,537 per sq.ft.
30,611/Month
Estimated EMI
817 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

1 BHK Apartment In Fawquat F Clock Tower For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.5 Lacs
₹8,630 per sq.ft.
27,797/Month
Estimated EMI
562 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal

2 BHK Apartment In Estquire Harmony For Sale In Nalasopara West

Estquire Harmony  Near St.George Catholic Church,Panchal Nagar, Nalasopara West,Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,120 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
632 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Estquire Harmony For Sale In Nalasopara West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32.8 Lacs
₹7,257 per sq.ft.
18,799/Month
Estimated EMI
452 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 RK Apartment In Sky Touch Angel Wings For Sale In Nalasopara West

Sky Touch Angel Wings  Near Axis Bank ATM, Panchal Nagar, Nalasopara West, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.69 Lacs
₹7,649 per sq.ft.
15,870/Month
Estimated EMI
362 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Ur Infra Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande For Sale In Nalasopara West

UR Infra Sai Abhyuday Complex Grande   Nalasopara West, Nalasopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
74.9 Lacs
₹8,992 per sq.ft.
42,928/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreshubham lifeline multispeciality hospitalMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Estquire Om Ganesh And Ashopalav Chsl For Sale In Nalasopara West

Estquire Om Ganesh And Ashopalav CHSL  Near Ryan International School, Cheeda Nagar, Nala Sopara , Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48.25 Lacs
₹6,092 per sq.ft.
27,654/Month
Estimated EMI
792 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Apartment In Mukundan Nirvana For Sale In Nala Sopara

Mukundan Nirvana  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
51.92 Lacs
₹6,426 per sq.ft.
29,757/Month
Estimated EMI
808 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centrePlatinum Hospital VasaiMiraj Cinemas Fun Fiesta

2 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Ayan Residency For Sale In Nala Sopara

Dudhwala Ayan Residency  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
73.31 Lacs
₹9,762 per sq.ft.
42,017/Month
Estimated EMI
751 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Dudhwala Ayan Residency For Sale In Nala Sopara

Dudhwala Ayan Residency  Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53.16 Lacs
₹9,772 per sq.ft.
30,468/Month
Estimated EMI
544 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ab Aleen Heights For Sale In Nalasopara West

AB Aleen Heights  Nalasopara West, Nala Sopara, Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.75 Lacs
₹6,567 per sq.ft.
37,111/Month
Estimated EMI
986 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Apartment In Ruturaj Classic For Sale In Nalasopara West

Ruturaj Classic  Nalasopara West, Nalasopara , Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64.05 Lacs
₹5,360 per sq.ft.
36,709/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Viva Gulmohar Heritage For Sale In Nalasopara West

Viva Gulmohar Heritage  Nalasopara West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,691 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
822 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Abhyudaya Co-operative Bank LtdVasai EvershineIntense fitness centreMiraj Cinemas Fun FiestaManvelpada Talav Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Deep Garden For Sale In Nalasopara West

Atharva Deep Garden  Nalasopara West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.91 Lacs
₹3,644 per sq.ft.
31,471/Month
Estimated EMI
1,507 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Apartment In Crystal Amin Heritage For Sale In Nalasopara West

Crystal Amin Heritage  Nalasopara West, Mumbai, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹7,237 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
912 sqft
Builtup
1/3

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Ashwini chs without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Ashwini chs , they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Ashwini chs ?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Ashwini chs .

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Ashwini chs ?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Ashwini chs is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Ashwini chs ?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Ashwini chs . With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!