nbrank,desc

165 - Flats for Sale in Atharva Shrusti, Manjri Pune | NoBroker

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Shrusti For Sale In Manjri

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,547 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
424 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Atharva Shrusti For Sale  In Manjri1/15
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketVishwaRaj HospitalNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensZed Corner

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Shrushti For Sale In Manjari Khurd

Atharva Shrushti  Atharva shurusti, 405, Manjri, Hadapsar, Manjari Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,882 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Atharva Shrushti For Sale  In Manjari Khurd1/5
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensZed CornerSnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Atharva Shrusti, Manjri For Sale In Manjri

Atharva Shrusti, Manjri  Manjri, Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Apartment In Aatharva Shrushti For Sale In Khurd

Aatharva Shrushti  Atharva Shrushti, Manjri, Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,579 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Shrishti For Sale In Manjri,

Atharva Shrishti  near shivaji maharaj putala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,429 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹5,875 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Atharva ShrushtI  water filtration plant road, Manjari Khurd, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Shrusti, Manjri For Sale In Manjri

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
38 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Shrusti For Sale In Manjri

Atharva Shrusti  Manjri, Khurd, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Atharva Shrushti For Sale In Manjri Khurd

Atharva Shrushti  Atharva Shrushti, near SK Adventures
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,357 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Boulevard For Sale In Manjari Khurd

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹9,824 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneWagheshwar GardenTULSI MEDICAL

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej River Crest For Sale In Manjari Khurd

Godrej River Crest  Near Holy Angels Convent High School, Manjari Kharadi Road, Manjari Khurd, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.32 Crores
₹8,464 per sq.ft.
1.33 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,741 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej River Crest For Sale In Manjari Khurd

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.84 Crores
₹8,406 per sq.ft.
1.05 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,189 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Exclusive Deal
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Dolce Vita For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Dolce Vita  Near KALPATARU Organic Farm,Manjari,Kharadi,Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
83.33 Lacs
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
47,762/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: World Trade CenterVodafone Shared Services IndiaColumbia Asia HospitalTHE COAL SHEDForest county

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Dolce Vita For Sale In Kharadi

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.98 Lacs
₹6,893 per sq.ft.
53,292/Month
Estimated EMI
1,349 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Exclusive Deal

1 RK Apartment In Godrej Parkridge For Sale In Manjri

Godrej Parkridge  Godrej Sky Greens Phase 2, Manjari, Pune, Maharashtra, 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹16,981 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
265 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vtp Cygnus For Sale In Kharadi

VTP cygnus   31/3/4, Kunji Vasti, Manjari Budruk, Pune, Maharashtra 412307, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: WagholiAUM YogaManipal Hospital, Kharadi - PuneBollywood MultiplexWagheshwar Garden

2 BHK Apartment In Manjari Budrukh For Sale In Manjari

Manjari budrukh  snbp international school 20 footi manjari budhrukh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Codename Child Centric Homes For Sale In Manjri

Codename Child Centric Homes  Codename Super Manjari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.32 Crores
₹8,013 per sq.ft.
75,413/Month
Estimated EMI
1,642 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketNandini Spring Field Club HouseManjri GreensBongs Food StorySnbp School Z Corner Keshav Nagar Manjari Road Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Codename Child Centric Homes For Sale In Manjari

Codename Child Centric Homes  Codename Super Manjari, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
92.11 Lacs
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
52,789/Month
Estimated EMI
1,242 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Vtp Dolce Vita For Sale In Kharadi

VTP Dolce Vita  VTP DOLCE VITA Phase 1,Awhal Wadi Road,Manjari Kh,pune,412307
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Vypak Birla Evam For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Vypak Birla Evam  Manjari, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹7,314 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
752 sqft
Apartment Type
0
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Bongs Food Story

2 BHK Apartment In Vypak Birla Evam For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Vypak Birla Evam  Manjari, Pune, Maharashtra 412307
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76.97 Lacs
₹7,310 per sq.ft.
44,114/Month
Estimated EMI
1,053 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Shewalewadi MarketINOXNalini Park1Bongs Food Story

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Sky Green Manjari For Sale In Manjari Khurd

godrej sky green manjari  Manjari Khurd, Haveli, Pune, Maharashtra, 412207, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.16 Crores
₹11,048 per sq.ft.
66,484/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Godrej Boulevard For Sale In Kharadi

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹11,577 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
691 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Atharva shrusti without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Atharva shrusti, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Atharva shrusti?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Atharva shrusti.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Atharva shrusti?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Atharva shrusti is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Atharva shrusti?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Atharva shrusti. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!