nbrank,desc

275 - Flats for Sale in Bhakti Woods, Dapodi Pune | NoBroker

3 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.56 Crores
₹9,358 per sq.ft.
89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
1,667 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/5
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale In Pimple Gurav

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,289 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chandrarang 10 Elite Akasa For Sale  In Pimple Gurav1/5

2 BHK Apartment In Gp Casa Millennium For Sale In Bopkhel

GP Casa Millennium  Bopkhel, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,985 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
919 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Nashik PhataNyati Environ GymDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreVilux talkiesdinosaur garden

3 BHK Apartment In Mantri Eternity Plus For Sale In Bhosari

Mantri Eternity Plus  Bhosari, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,474 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,317 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18dinosaur garden

2 BHK Apartment In Ramgeet Horizon Harmony For Sale In Dapodi

Ramgeet Horizon Harmony  Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,263 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
895 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesYashwantrao Chavan Memorial HospitalAshok Theatre

2 BHK Apartment In Eastern River Residency For Sale In Pimple Saudagar

Eastern River Residency  R28+RXR, Pimple Saudagar Rd, Kashid Park, Pimple Gurav, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411061, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,630 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: The Pandharpur Urban Co-op. Bank Ltd. Pandharpur Br. ChinchwadKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

2 BHK Apartment In Garve Patil Samrajya For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
South

Eastern River Residency  Eastern River Residency , pimple gurav road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹9,879 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
992 sqft
Builtup
1/42

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang Basileo For Sale In Shivramnagar, Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang Basileo  M.S. Kate chowk, Near Basileo Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹9,746 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex  Kasarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,586 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Ganesh Samruddhi For Sale In Ganesh Nagar

Ganesh Samruddhi  Ganesh Nagar, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54.37 Lacs
₹5,039 per sq.ft.
31,161/Month
Estimated EMI
1,079 sqft
Builtup
1/10

Eastern River Residency  Eastern River Residency Wing D,Kashid Park,Kashid Park,pune,411061
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,515 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,051 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

Godrej Skyline  Near Passport Office Pay & Park Area, Koregaon Park Annexe, Mundhwa, Pune.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.03 Crores
₹14,669 per sq.ft.
1.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,063 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra BankWadgaonsheriRuby Hall ClinicBollywood MultiplexMahatma Gandhi Udyan, Bund Garden Road

4 BHK Apartment In Godrej Skyline For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.12 Crores
₹14,350 per sq.ft.
2.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,873 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Apartment In Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex For Sale In Kasarwadi

Bhagyalaxmi Chaitanya Complex  Kasarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,002 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
833 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4 BHK Apartment In Saiyog Residency For Sale In Rakshewadi

Saiyog Residency  Saiyog Residency, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62.01 Lacs
₹1,419 per sq.ft.
35,540/Month
Estimated EMI
4,370 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Chandrarang Basileo For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Chandrarang Basileo  Gali Number 2 Sudarshan Nagar, Pimple Gurav Pimpri-Chinchwad,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹11,297 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,018 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Shree Krishna Palace For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Shree Krishna Palace  near to central bank of india, sri krishna nager
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/20

2 BHK Flat In Sarita Sangam Apartment For Sale In Kasarwadi

Sarita Sangam, S. No. 500/1, CTS No. 1967, Behind Railway Station, 411034, Shastri Nagar, Kasarwadi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411034, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,412 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Vishal Complex For Sale In Pimpri-chinchwad

Vishal Complex  Agrasen Nagar Society, Seva Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,834 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,523 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Garve Springs For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Garve Springs   Wakad - Nashik Phata BRTS Rd, near Kalpataru Estate, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹10,112 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
712 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Apartment In Sarita Sangam For Sale In Kasarwadi Railway Station

Sarita Sangam  Near to kasarwadi railway station,Nashik Phata,Kasarwadi,Pune,Maharashtra-411034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,876 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/24

1 BHK Apartment In Austin Vallabh For Sale In Kasarwadi

AUSTIN VALLABH  Austin Vallabh, Shree Datta Nagar, Near Shree Datta Mandir,Near Railway crossing gate, Kasarwadi, Pune, Maharashtra 411034
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹6,759 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: IndusInd BankKokane ChowkAnahat Yoga ClassesDr. D. Y. Patil Medical College, Hospital & Research CentreSPOT18

1 BHK Apartment In Saraswati Apartment For Sale In Pimple Gurav

Saraswati Apartment  Pimple Gurav, Pimpri Chinchwad, Pune, Maharashtra 411027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,087 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
635 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Siddhi Tower For Sale In Dapodi

Siddhi Tower  Ganesh Nagar, Dapodi, Pimpri-Chinchwad, Maharashtra 411012, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹11,213 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Bhakti woods without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Bhakti woods, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Bhakti woods?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Bhakti woods.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Bhakti woods?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Bhakti woods is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.

Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Bhakti woods?

Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Bhakti woods. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!