nbrank,desc

0 - Flats for Sale in Rajouri Garden Delhi | Apartments in Rajouri Garden for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Shubash Nagar

Block 12, area rajouri garden near Shadley Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹21,523 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
302 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMJanakpuri West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

standalone building, Block 3, near Sanatan Dharma Mandir, Subhash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMDashrath PuriPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.9 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In Uttam Apartment For Sale In Uttam Nagar

near Post office - Subhash Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
21 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
12,036/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
1.9 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

standalone building, Main Market Marg,, near 7 Spice Pizza
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Subhash Nagar

Standalone building, Near Mayapuri Metro Station,mayapuri bus depot
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Flat In Dda Lig Flats, Rajouri Garden For Sale In Rajouri Garden

Street Number 6
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
1.6 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Hari Enclave For Sale In Rajouri Garden

G-8 Area Press Colony, near Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Lig Flats For Sale In Mayapuri

press colony , near Guru Tegh Bahadur Institute of Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹13,483 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Mayapuri

Standalone Building, Rajouri garden near Guru Nanak Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,163 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/7
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Flat In Block Be For Sale In Hari Nagar

, Mahakavi Goswami Tulsidas Marg near Swarg ashram
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
2.0 km from Subhash Nagar
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there flats for sale in the Block 12 without brokerage?

You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block 12, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.

What are the types of flats for sale in Block 12?

You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block 12.

How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block 12?

The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block 12 is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.