nbrank,desc
0 - Flats for Sale in Chander Nagar Ghaziabad | Apartments in Chander Nagar for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
4 BHK Apartment In Chander Nagar Society For Sale In M88j+27f, Block B, Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201011, India
Chander Nagar Society BLOCK - B, CHANDER NAGAR
Under Loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.5 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Chander Nagar Society For Sale In Surya Nagar
Chander Nagar Society Chander Nagar, near post office
Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹9,592 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,450 sqft
Builtup
1/7North-East
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Vinayak Apartment For Sale In Chander Nagar
Plot No-B-273A, Chander Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.5 km from Dilshad Garden
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Chander Nagar
standalone building, Surya Nagar near Sai Physiotherapy
Not under loan₹
₹4.5 Crores
₹13,465 per sq.ft.
₹2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,342 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chander Nagar, Surya Nagar
Behind Bharat Appartment
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Gaur For Sale In Chander Nagar
NEAR CHANDER NAGAR CLUB
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar
Standalone Building, Surya Nagar main road, near AERO CITY CENTRE
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹9,444 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Surya Nagar
Chander Nagar,Near Reliance SMART
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹13,793 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Gaurs Residency Chander Nagar For Sale In Surya Nagar
Gaurs Residency Chander Nagar Chander Nagar,near Reliance SMART
Not under loan₹
₹46 Lacs
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
₹26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar
Rampuri, Chander Nagar near Devika Tower
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Surya Nagar
Dr Bhabha Marg, near Chander Nagar Recreation Club
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹8,182 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Chander Nagar
standalone building, Surya Nagar near reliance smart
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Surya Nagar
Standalone Building, Brij Vihar, near Bal Bharati Public School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹7,435 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,076 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Gda Flats For Sale In Surya Nagar
gda flats hander Nagar, Near Bal Bharati Public School
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Brij Vihar
Surya Nagar near Bal Bharati Public School
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Brij Vihar
Standalone Building, Brij Vihar Rd, Block A, near Bal Bharati Public School
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Paradise Apartment For Sale In Sahibabad
Paradise Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,859 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
768 sqft
Parking
1.6 km from Kaushambhi
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sahibabad
standalone building, Sahibabad Industrial Area Site 4, near Shani and Hanuman Mandir Sahibabad
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹4,682 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Parking
1.2 km from Kaushambhi
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there flats for sale in the Block a without brokerage?
You can find plenty of flats for sale in Block a, they come at various price points and configurations, and only on NoBroker they are available with ZERO brokerage fees.
What are the types of flats for sale in Block a?
You can choose from fully furnished flats for sale, semi-furnished flats for sale, unfurnished flats for sale. There are also different sizes available and different configurations (1RK, 1BHK-4BHK and more). There are also flats that are ready-to-move, resale, and under construction that are available in Block a.
How can I find a flats for sale without brokerage in Block a?
The best way to find property that is for sale without any brokerage in Block a is to look on NoBroker! Each house or commercial establishment listed here comes with ZERO brokerage.
Does NoBroker help to buy a flats in the Block a?
Yes! NoBroker can help you buy a flat in Block a. With NoBroker, you are connected to flat owners, and builders directly. You also get relationship managers who can give you information on societies or buildings to choose based on your unique requirements. Relationship Managers can also give you information on the latest and upcoming projects, and the best deals available that can help you SAVE MONEY. If you need help with negotiation, they help you with that too!